III Liga standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
V
V
D
D
V
|
66 |
26 |
21 | 3 | 2 | 81 | 17 | +64 |
2
|
|
Świt Skolwin
V
D
V
V
D
|
60 |
26 |
18 | 6 | 2 | 58 | 20 | +38 |
3
|
|
Polonia Środa
D
V
D
D
V
|
54 |
26 |
16 | 6 | 4 | 53 | 27 | +26 |
4
|
|
Starogard Gdański
V
V
V
D
D
|
45 |
26 |
14 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 34 | +2 |
5
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
D
D
V
D
D
|
42 |
26 |
11 | 9 | 6 | 46 | 24 | +22 |
6
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
D
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
25 -1 |
13 | 3 | 9 | 45 | 35 | +10 |
7
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
D
D
D
V
V
|
40 |
26 |
11 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 29 | +6 |
8
|
|
Przodkowo
V
D
D
D
D
|
39 |
26 |
11 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 31 | +8 |
9
|
|
Unia Janikowo
V
D
V
V
V
|
39 |
25 -1 |
11 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 40 | -3 |
10
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
D
V
D
V
D
|
38 |
25 -1 |
10 | 8 | 7 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
11
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
D
D
D
V
D
|
37 |
26 |
11 | 4 | 11 | 55 | 50 | +5 |
12
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
D
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
25 -1 |
10 | 6 | 9 | 51 | 42 | +9 |
13
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
D
V
V
D
D
|
35 |
25 -1 |
10 | 5 | 10 | 49 | 42 | +7 |
14
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
D
D
D
D
V
|
33 |
25 -1 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 50 | 39 | +11 |
15
|
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
V
V
D
D
V
|
33 |
25 -1 |
8 | 9 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
16
|
|
Swinoujscie
V
D
V
V
D
|
33 |
25 -1 |
8 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 41 | -9 |
17
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
V
V
D
D
D
|
30 |
25 -1 |
8 | 6 | 11 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
18
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
D
D
V
D
D
|
29 |
25 -1 |
8 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 30 | +7 |
19
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
D
D
V
D
D
|
25 |
25 -1 |
7 | 4 | 14 | 33 | 54 | -21 |
20
|
|
Chemik Police
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
25 -1 |
2 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 74 | -61 |
21
|
|
Górnik Konin
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
25 -1 |
2 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 68 | -51 |
22
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
25 -1 |
0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 86 | -75 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 9 | +41 |
2
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
34 |
14 |
10 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
3
|
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
4
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
5
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
6
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
7
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
8
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
9
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
10
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
11
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
12
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
13
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
14
|
|
Przodkowo
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
15
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
17
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
18
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
19
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
20
|
|
Chemik Police
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
21
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 41 | -35 |
22
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 40 | -32 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 8 | +23 |
2
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 8 | +23 |
3
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
4
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
5
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
6
|
|
Przodkowo
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
7
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
8
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
9
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
10
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
11
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
12
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
13
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
14
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
15
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
16
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
17
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
18
|
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
19
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
20
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
21
|
|
Chemik Police
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 41 | -35 |
22
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 45 | -40 |