noscript image

Świt Skolwin

pl
Świt Skolwin
5
OKS Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Shortened name
SKO
Seasons in league
6
Staff
24.05
average age
183.36
average cms
22
squad players
5
elo points
M. € value
General
Country
Poland pl

Current transfer news

Season

Competitive matches
15
 
Matches played
41
2.73
Goals/game
1
0.07
Goals from the penalty spot
2
0.13
Goals conceded
7/1
1.88
Cards/match

Stand out players

Máximo goleador Más minutos Más partidos Más amonestado
P. Krawiec
P. Krawiec
9
P. Bil
P. Bil
180
P. Krawiec
P. Krawiec
10
Dawid Kisly
Dawid Kisly
2

Upcoming opponents

Position and rating of teams
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
5
0DIFF.
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
4
+1DIFF.
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
17
-12DIFF.
Starogard Gdański
Starogard Gdański
5
0DIFF.
Przodkowo
Przodkowo
6
-1DIFF.
Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Gdynia
6
-1DIFF.

League performance 2020/21

Matchday 23 PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Radunia Stężyca
Radunia Stężyca 61 23 20 1 2 74 12 62
2
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin 53 23 16 5 2 50 16 34
3
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa 46 22
-1
14 4 4 47 22 25
4
Przodkowo
Przodkowo 39 23 11 6 6 37 23 14
5
Starogard Gdański
Starogard Gdański 39 22
-1
12 3 7 30 29 1
Promotion

Last matches

Goal diff.
Poland Fourth Division
10 Apr
RST
Radunia Stężyca
3-0
Świt Skolwin
SKO
-3
Poland Fourth Division
07 Apr
SKO
Świt Skolwin
4-1
Bałtyk Gdynia
BAL
+3
Poland Fourth Division
26 Mar
TKP
TKP Elana Torun
0-1
Świt Skolwin
SKO
+1
Poland Fourth Division
20 Mar
SKO
Świt Skolwin
2-0
Jarota Jarocin
JAR
+2
Poland Fourth Division
13 Mar
MGZ
Mieszko Gniezno
0-5
Świt Skolwin
SKO
+5
Poland Fourth Division
06 Mar
SKO
Świt Skolwin
0-0
Pogoń Szczecin II
PSZ
0

Career

Seasons PJ
2020/21
2 42 7 1
Cup Poland
Cup Poland
2 4 7 0
Poland Fourth Division
Poland Fourth Division
0 38 0 1
2019/20
0 30 0 0
2018/19
17 16 36 1
2017/18
33 67 64 3

Competitions played in

2020/21
Cup Poland
50%
Wins
1 PG
0 PE
1 PP
Poland Fourth Division
70%
Wins
16 PG
5 PE
2 PP

Rivals in the league

Position and elo of teams
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
5
0 DIFF.
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
4
-1 DIFF.
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
17
+12 DIFF.
Starogard Gdański
Starogard Gdański
5
0 DIFF.
Przodkowo
Przodkowo
6
+1 DIFF.
Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Gdynia
6
+1 DIFF.

Squad

P. Brzezianski
15 DEL
P. Brzezianski
41
0
P. Baranowski
DEF
P. Baranowski
37
-1
P. Bil
DEF
P. Bil
37
0
A. Nagorski
DEL
A. Nagorski
36
-1
K. Wojdak
MED
K. Wojdak
35
0