III Liga standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
V
V
V
V
V
|
73 |
32 |
23 | 4 | 5 | 79 | 31 | +48 |
2
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
D
D
V
V
V
|
71 |
32 |
21 | 8 | 3 | 57 | 23 | +34 |
3
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
D
V
V
D
D
|
60 |
32 |
19 | 3 | 10 | 51 | 27 | +24 |
4
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
D
V
V
D
D
|
58 |
32 |
17 | 7 | 8 | 59 | 45 | +14 |
5
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
V
D
D
D
D
|
52 |
32 |
15 | 7 | 10 | 47 | 48 | -1 |
6
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
D
V
D
D
D
|
51 |
32 |
15 | 6 | 11 | 57 | 41 | +16 |
7
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
D
D
D
V
D
|
51 |
32 |
14 | 9 | 9 | 49 | 41 | +8 |
8
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
V
V
D
V
D
|
49 |
32 |
12 | 13 | 7 | 61 | 48 | +13 |
9
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
D
V
D
D
D
|
43 |
32 |
12 | 7 | 13 | 47 | 53 | -6 |
10
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
D
D
D
V
V
|
41 |
31 -1 |
11 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 46 | -5 |
11
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
V
D
D
D
D
|
39 |
32 |
10 | 9 | 13 | 48 | 52 | -4 |
12
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
V
D
D
V
D
|
38 |
32 |
11 | 5 | 16 | 52 | 49 | +3 |
13
|
|
Broń Radom
D
D
V
D
V
|
37 |
32 |
10 | 7 | 15 | 49 | 64 | -15 |
14
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
V
V
V
D
D
|
34 |
32 |
10 | 4 | 18 | 42 | 67 | -25 |
15
|
|
Huragan Morag
D
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
32 |
8 | 8 | 16 | 51 | 67 | -16 |
16
|
|
MKS Ełk
V
D
D
D
V
|
32 |
32 |
8 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 54 | -17 |
17
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek
D
D
V
D
D
|
28 |
32 |
6 | 10 | 16 | 41 | 61 | -20 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
31 -1 |
2 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 73 | -51 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
2
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
3
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
4
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
5
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
6
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
7
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
8
|
|
Broń Radom
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 27 | +6 |
9
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
26 |
16 |
6 | 8 | 2 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
10
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
12
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
13
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
14
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
15
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
16
|
|
MKS Ełk
|
12 |
16 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
17
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek
|
9 |
16 |
1 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
7 |
16 |
2 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 40 | -23 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
38 |
16 |
11 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
2
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 18 | +23 |
3
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
5
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
6
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
7
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
8
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
9
|
|
MKS Ełk
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
10
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
11
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
12
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
13
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
14
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
15
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
16
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
17
|
|
Broń Radom
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 35 | -29 |