noscript image

Lechia T. Mazowiecki

pl
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
4
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Shortened name
LTM
Seasons in league
9
Staff
26.56
average age
185.00
average cms
10
squad players
4
elo points
0
M. € value
General
Country
Poland pl

Current transfer news

Season

Competitive matches
12
 
Matches played
22
1.83
Goals/game
0
0.00
Goals from the penalty spot
0
0.00
Goals conceded
0/0
0.00
Cards/match

Stand out players

Máximo goleador Más partidos Más amonestado
K. Szymczak
K. Szymczak
8
K. Szymczak
K. Szymczak
7
Bartlomiej Cieslik
Bartlomiej Cieslik
1

Upcoming opponents

Position and rating of teams
Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpia Zambrow
7
-3DIFF.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
6
-2DIFF.
Sokol Aleksandrow
Sokol Aleksandrow
6
-2DIFF.
Pelikan Lowicz
Pelikan Lowicz
12
-8DIFF.
Huragan Morag
Huragan Morag
3
+1DIFF.
Kutno
Kutno
6
-2DIFF.

League performance 2020/21

Matchday 24 PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
13
RKS Radomsko
RKS Radomsko 30 23 8 6 9 32 31 1
14
Broń Radom
Broń Radom 30 23 8 6 9 30 37 -7
15
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 29 23 9 2 12 31 50 -19
16
Concordia Elblag
Concordia Elblag 28 23 7 7 9 28 30 -2
17
Wikielec
Wikielec 26 23 7 5 11 32 47 -15
Promotion

Last matches

Goal diff.
Poland Fourth Division
10 Apr
LTM
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1-0
Ursus Warszawa
UWA
+1
Poland Fourth Division
03 Apr
LTM
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
2-1
Concordia Elblag
CON
+1
Poland Fourth Division
27 Mar
WAS
KS Wasilków
0-4
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
LTM
+4
Poland Fourth Division
20 Mar
LTM
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0-3
Broń Radom
BRA
-3
Poland Fourth Division
13 Mar
UWA
Ursus Warszawa
1-2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
LTM
+1
Poland Fourth Division
06 Mar
LTM
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0-3
KS Blonianka
KSB
-3

Career

Seasons PJ
2020/21
0 22 0 2
Poland Fourth Division
Poland Fourth Division
0 22 0 2
2019/20
0 23 0 2
2018/19
17 26 31 0
2017/18
34 74 48 1

Competitions played in

Poland Fourth Division
39%
Wins
9 PG
2 PE
12 PP

Rivals in the league

Position and elo of teams
Olimpia Zambrow
19º
Olimpia Zambrow
7
+3 DIFF.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
20º
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
6
+2 DIFF.
Sokol Aleksandrow
10º
Sokol Aleksandrow
6
+2 DIFF.
Pelikan Lowicz
12º
Pelikan Lowicz
12
+8 DIFF.
Huragan Morag
21º
Huragan Morag
3
-1 DIFF.
Kutno
Kutno
6
+2 DIFF.

Squad

K. Szymczak
MED
K. Szymczak
38
-1
K. Cyran
DEF
K. Cyran
36
0
Bartlomiej Cieslik
DEF
Bartlomiej Cieslik
32
0
Patryk Jakubczyk
MED
Patryk Jakubczyk
32
-1
Kewin Przygoda
DEL
Kewin Przygoda
31
2