Lokomotiv Ruse

V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Lokomotiv Ruse
17

Table Lokomotiv Ruse

Table

North-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
D V V V V
45 18
-2
14 3 1 53 10 +43
2
Fratria
Fratria
V D V V V
44 19
-1
14 2 3 47 16 +31
3
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
D V D V V
41 20
13 2 5 38 20 +18
4
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
D D V D D
39 19
-1
11 6 2 36 13 +23
5
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
D V V V D
37 19
-1
12 1 6 49 20 +29
6
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
D D V V D
37 18
-2
11 4 3 31 16 +15
7
Riltzi
Riltzi
D V D V V
27 20
7 6 7 31 24 +7
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
D V D D V
26 19
-1
8 2 9 36 27 +9
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
D D D V D
25 19
-1
7 4 8 23 39 -16
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D D V D V
20 18
-2
6 2 10 25 37 -12
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D D D D D
13 20
2 7 11 20 43 -23
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
D D D D D
10 19
-1
2 4 13 14 49 -35
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D D D D D
8 19
-1
1 5 13 14 47 -33
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D D D
3 19
-1
1 0 18 8 64 -56
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-20
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-20
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
25 9
8 1 0 37 7 +30
2
Fratria
Fratria
24 9
8 0 1 25 6 +19
3
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
22 9
7 1 1 32 5 +27
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
22 9
7 1 1 21 5 +16
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
21 9
7 0 2 20 7 +13
6
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
19 10
5 4 1 22 8 +14
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
18 9
6 0 3 25 9 +16
8
Dorostol
Dorostol
17 11
5 2 4 14 18 -4
9
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
14 9
4 2 3 17 11 +6
10
Riltzi
Riltzi
14 10
3 5 2 21 16 +5
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
8 10
1 5 4 8 14 -6
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
8 11
2 2 7 8 24 -16
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 10
1 1 8 6 20 -14
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
3 8
1 0 7 3 21 -18
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
20 9
6 2 1 16 3 +13
2
Fratria
Fratria
20 10
6 2 2 22 10 +12
3
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
20 9
6 2 1 14 5 +9
4
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
20 11
6 2 3 18 13 +5
5
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
15 10
5 0 5 17 15 +2
6
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
15 9
4 3 2 10 11 -1
7
Riltzi
Riltzi
13 10
4 1 5 10 8 +2
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
8 10
2 2 6 14 20 -6
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
8 8
2 2 4 11 24 -13
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
6 9
2 0 7 8 26 -18
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
5 10
1 2 7 12 29 -17
12
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 9
0 4 5 8 27 -19
13
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
2 8
0 2 6 6 25 -19
14
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 11
0 0 11 5 43 -38
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
70 +25
LUD
LUD Ludogorets III 97% 3%
57 +13
FCF
FCF Fratria 1% 99%
+ 3 57 +20
SEP
SEP Septemvri Tervel 2% 98%
-1 57 +16
CHE
CHE Chernolomets 1919 100%
-1 56 +17
CMV
CMV Cherno More Varna II 100%
-1 53 +16
FSV
FSV Spartak Varna II 100%
40 +13
FKR
FKR Riltzi 100%
+ 1 39 +14
DOR
DOR Dorostol 100%
-1 34 +8
BIS
BIS Benkovski Isperih 100%
10º 34 +14
UST
UST Ustrem Donchevo 100%
11º 23 +10
SVE
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte 100%
12º 18 +8
DOR
DOR Dunav Ruse II 100%
13º + 2 15 +15
SGT
SGT Sportist General Toshevo 97% 3%
14º -1 15 +7
LOR
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse 96% 4%
15º + 1 14 +14
SHU
SHU Volov Shumen 90% 10%
16º -2 7 +4
KUB
KUB Kubrat 17% 83%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:13 Apr 2024, 21:23h