2. Division B standings in 2000
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
D
V
D
D
V
|
50 |
25 |
13 | 11 | 1 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
V
V
V
V
|
46 |
25 |
13 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 23 | +17 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
D
D
V
D
V
|
44 |
23 -2 |
13 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
4
|
|
Pskov 2000
D
D
D
D
V
|
43 |
24 -1 |
13 | 4 | 7 | 48 | 22 | +26 |
5
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
D
D
V
V
|
40 |
23 -2 |
11 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
6
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
V
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
24 -1 |
11 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
D
V
D
D
V
|
39 |
25 |
11 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
8
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
V
D
V
D
V
|
33 |
24 -1 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
9
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
24 -1 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
D
D
V
V
D
|
31 |
25 |
8 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
D
D
D
D
V
|
29 |
25 |
7 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
12
|
|
SAC Moskva
V
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
24 -1 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
13
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
V
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
24 -1 |
7 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
D
D
V
D
D
|
27 |
25 |
7 | 6 | 12 | 37 | 46 | -9 |
15
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
24 -1 |
6 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
16
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
24 -1 |
5 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
V
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
23 -2 |
5 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
18
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
V
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
25 |
6 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
19
|
|
Luki SKIF
D
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
24 -1 |
6 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mosenergo
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
6
|
|
Sheksna
|
22 |
13 |
5 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
7
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
8
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
9
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
11
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
13
|
|
Zenit II
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
15
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
16
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
17
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
19
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
4
|
|
Mosenergo
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
5
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
6
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
7
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
8
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
11
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zenit II
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
13
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
14
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
15
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
16
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
18
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
19
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 27 | -16 |