2. Division B standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
2
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
V
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
3
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
V
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tyumen
D
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
5
|
|
Ural II
V
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
7
|
|
NoSta
D
V
D
D
V
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
8
|
|
Lada Sok
D
V
V
D
D
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
D
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zvezda Perm
D
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
12
|
|
Ufa II
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Ural II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
3
|
|
Tyumen
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
Lada Sok
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
8
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
11
|
|
Ufa II
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
12
|
|
NoSta
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
2
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
NoSta
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
6
|
|
Tyumen
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Ural II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Lada Sok
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
Ufa II
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |