noscript image

Zvezda Perm

ru
Zvezda Perm
40
Zvezda Perm
Shortened name
ZPM
Curr. league
2. Division competición
Seasons in league
6
Staff
25.19
average age
180.81
average cms
26
squad players
40
elo points
1
M. € value
General
Country
Russia ru
City
Perm
Others
Market value
1 M. €

Current transfer news

Season

Competitive matches
16
 
Matches played
37
2.31
Goals/game
6
0.38
Goals from the penalty spot
16
1
Goals conceded
42/0
0.38
Cards/match

Stand out players

Máximo goleador Más minutos Más partidos Más amonestado
E. Tyukalov
E. Tyukalov
12
A. Likhachev
A. Likhachev
1800
N. Goldobin
N. Goldobin
21
A. Ryabokobylenko
A. Ryabokobylenko
6

Upcoming opponents

Position and rating of teams
Krylia Sovetov II
Krylia Sovetov II
27
+13DIFF.
FK Novosibirsk
FK Novosibirsk
36
+4DIFF.
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
32
+8DIFF.
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
36
+4DIFF.
Orenburg II
Orenburg II
29
+11DIFF.
NoSta
NoSta
24
+16DIFF.

League performance 2020/21

Matchday 23 PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
3
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk 44 22 13 5 4 27 12 15
4
FK Novosibirsk
FK Novosibirsk 42 21
-1
12 6 3 40 20 20
5
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm 37 18
-4
11 4 3 38 17 21
6
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk 35 20
-2
11 2 7 39 19 20
7
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul 32 21
-1
10 2 9 23 30 -7
Promotion
Relegation

Last matches

Goal diff.
2. Division
30 Apr
URA
Ural II
1-3
Zvezda Perm
ZPM
+2
2. Division
26 Apr
ZPM
Zvezda Perm
1-0
FC Chelyabinsk
FCC
+1
2. Division
21 Apr
ZPM
Zvezda Perm
0-1
KamAZ
KAM
-1
2. Division
09 Apr
VOL
Volga Ulyanovsk
1-0
Zvezda Perm
ZPM
-1
2. Division
04 Apr
ZPM
Zvezda Perm
2-1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
VNO
+1
Friendly
21 Mar
SAT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0-1
Zvezda Perm
ZPM
+1

Career

Seasons PJ
2020/21
16 37 42 2
2. Division
2. Division
13 32 35 2
Russian Cup
Russian Cup
3 5 7 0
2019/20
19 28 37 2
2018/19
26 41 59 2

Competitions played in

2020/21
Russian Cup
50%
Wins
2 PG
0 PE
2 PP
2020/21
2. Division
58%
Wins
11 PG
5 PE
3 PP

Rivals in the league

Position and elo of teams
Krylia Sovetov II
15º
Krylia Sovetov II
27
-13 DIFF.
FK Novosibirsk
FK Novosibirsk
36
-4 DIFF.
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
32
-8 DIFF.
Zenit Izhevsk
12º
Zenit Izhevsk
36
-4 DIFF.
Orenburg II
14º
Orenburg II
29
-11 DIFF.
NoSta
NoSta
24
-16 DIFF.

ELO

40
ELO
43
Plantilla
37
Portería
43
Defensa
43
Medio
48
Ataque

Squad

M. Lauk
MED
M. Lauk
53
1
E. Tyukalov
DEL
E. Tyukalov
52
0
A. Likhachev
DEF
A. Likhachev
50
0
A. Ryabokobylenko
MED
A. Ryabokobylenko
49
-1
N. Goldobin
DEL
N. Goldobin
48
2