noscript image

FC Chelyabinsk

ru
FC Chelyabinsk
34
Shortened name
FCC
Curr. league
2. Division competición
Seasons in league
23
23.71
average age
180.58
average cms
29
squad players
34
elo points
1
M. € value
General
Country
Russia ru
City
Chelyabinsk
Others
Market value
1 M. €

Current transfer news

Season

Competitive matches
14
 
Matches played
29
2.07
Goals/game
2
0.14
Goals from the penalty spot
12
0.86
Goals conceded
36/0
0.39
Cards/match

Stand out players

Máximo goleador Más minutos Más partidos Más amonestado
I. Belyakov
I. Belyakov
7
R. Baytukov
R. Baytukov
1620
E. Valiakhmetov
E. Valiakhmetov
19
V. Kuryshev
V. Kuryshev
6

Upcoming opponents

Position and rating of teams
NoSta
NoSta
24
+10DIFF.
Orenburg II
Orenburg II
29
+5DIFF.
Lada Tolyatti
Lada Tolyatti
15
+19DIFF.
Lada Sok
Lada Sok
34
0DIFF.
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
34
0DIFF.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
41
-7DIFF.

League performance 2020/21

Matchday 24 PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
4
FK Novosibirsk
FK Novosibirsk 42 22
-1
12 6 4 41 22 19
5
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm 40 19
-4
12 4 3 39 17 22
6
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk 38 21
-2
12 2 7 41 20 21
7
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul 35 22
-1
11 2 9 24 30 -6
8
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 31 23 9 4 10 27 29 -2
Promotion
Relegation

Last matches

Goal diff.
2. Division
10 May
FCN
FK Novosibirsk
1-2
FC Chelyabinsk
FCC
+1
2. Division
07 May
DIN
Dinamo Barnaul
0-3
FC Chelyabinsk
FCC
+3
2. Division
30 Apr
FCC
FC Chelyabinsk
1-1
Tyumen
TYU
0
2. Division
26 Apr
ZPM
Zvezda Perm
1-0
FC Chelyabinsk
FCC
-1
2. Division
16 Apr
KRS
Krylia Sovetov II
1-2
FC Chelyabinsk
FCC
+1
2. Division
09 Apr
FCC
FC Chelyabinsk
4-1
Zenit Izhevsk
ZEN
+3

Career

Seasons PJ
2020/21
14 29 36 0
2. Division
2. Division
13 28 33 0
Russian Cup
Russian Cup
1 1 3 0
2019/20
18 34 37 1
2018/19
27 30 76 7
2017/18
24 38 31 1

Competitions played in

FIN
2020/21
Russian Cup
50%
Wins
1 PG
0 PE
1 PP
2020/21
2. Division
55%
Wins
12 PG
3 PE
7 PP

Rivals in the league

Position and elo of teams
NoSta
NoSta
24
-10 DIFF.
Orenburg II
14º
Orenburg II
29
-5 DIFF.
Lada Tolyatti
13º
Lada Tolyatti
15
-19 DIFF.
Lada Sok
11º
Lada Sok
34
0 DIFF.
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
34
0 DIFF.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
41
+7 DIFF.

ELO

34
ELO
43
Plantilla
42
Portería
45
Defensa
39
Medio
45
Ataque

Squad

R. Baytukov
DEF
R. Baytukov
48
0
M. Shaymordanov
MED
M. Shaymordanov
48
0
N. Pechenkin
DEL
N. Pechenkin
48
0
V. Kuryshev
DEF
V. Kuryshev
48
0
I. Belyakov
DEL
I. Belyakov
47
-1