III Liga standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
V
D
D
V
D
|
67 |
31 |
20 | 7 | 4 | 67 | 17 | +50 |
2
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
V
D
V
V
V
|
66 |
31 |
19 | 9 | 3 | 66 | 21 | +45 |
3
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
V
D
D
D
V
|
61 |
31 |
19 | 4 | 8 | 58 | 47 | +11 |
4
|
|
Polonia Środa
D
V
V
D
D
|
60 |
31 |
19 | 3 | 9 | 70 | 50 | +20 |
5
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
V
D
V
V
D
|
58 |
31 |
18 | 4 | 9 | 63 | 37 | +26 |
6
|
|
Starogard Gdański
D
V
V
D
D
|
56 |
31 |
16 | 8 | 7 | 40 | 30 | +10 |
7
|
|
Świt Skolwin
D
V
V
D
D
|
51 |
31 |
15 | 6 | 10 | 55 | 36 | +19 |
8
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
V
D
V
V
D
|
45 |
31 |
13 | 6 | 12 | 46 | 46 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
D
V
D
V
D
|
44 |
31 |
13 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 44 | +4 |
10
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
V
D
D
D
V
|
43 |
31 |
11 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 38 | -1 |
11
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
V
D
D
D
V
|
41 |
31 |
10 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 42 | +4 |
12
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
D
V
D
D
D
|
36 |
31 |
9 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 38 | -7 |
13
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
D
V
D
D
V
|
31 |
31 |
8 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 51 | -22 |
14
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
D
D
D
D
V
|
29 |
31 |
7 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 57 | -22 |
15
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
V
D
V
D
D
|
27 |
31 |
7 | 6 | 18 | 36 | 64 | -28 |
16
|
|
Vineta Wolin
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
31 |
5 | 11 | 15 | 39 | 62 | -23 |
17
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
D
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
31 |
7 | 4 | 20 | 38 | 65 | -27 |
18
|
|
Unia Janikowo
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
31 |
2 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 76 | -59 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 7 | +38 |
2
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 25 | +16 |
3
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
4
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
30 |
15 |
8 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
5
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
6
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
7
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
8
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
9
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
10
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
11
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
12
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
16 |
15 |
3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
13
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
14
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
15
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
16
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
17
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 34 | -25 |
18
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
5 |
15 |
0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
2
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
3
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
4
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
5
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
6
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
7
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
8
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
9
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
10
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
11
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
12
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
13
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
14
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
15
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
12 |
16 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
16
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
17
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
18
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 42 | -34 |