Non League Div One Norte. Jor. 40

Matchday 42

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
South Shields
V D V V V
103 42
32 7 3 112 37 +75
2
Escudo
Scarborough Athletic
D V V V V
95 42
30 5 7 101 42 +59
3
Escudo
Hyde
V V D V V
92 42
27 11 4 90 35 +55
4
Escudo
Bamber Bridge
V D D D D
74 42
20 14 8 81 54 +27
5
Escudo
Prescot Cables
D D D D D
72 42
22 6 14 78 55 +23
6
Escudo
Trafford
D D V D V
66 42
17 15 10 61 50 +11
7
Escudo
Tadcaster Albion
D D D D V
62 42
17 11 14 67 46 +21
8
Escudo
Colne FC
V D D D D
62 42
18 8 16 68 61 +7
9
Escudo
Colwyn Bay
V D D V D
61 42
17 10 15 77 58 +19
10
Escudo
Atherton Collieries
V V V D D
58 42
15 13 14 50 55 -5
11
Escudo
Glossop
D V D D D
53 42
15 8 19 66 72 -6
12
Escudo
Clitheroe
D D D D D
51 42
15 6 21 69 79 -10
13
Escudo
Droylsden
D V D D D
50 42
13 11 18 67 77 -10
14
Escudo
Ramsbottom United
D V D V V
48 42
14 6 22 61 70 -9
15
Escudo
Ossett Albion
D D V V D
47 42
12 11 19 56 76 -20
16
Escudo
Ossett Town
D D D D V
47 42
14 5 23 55 77 -22
17
Escudo
Brighouse Town
V D D V V
46 42
14 4 24 59 93 -34
18
Escudo
Kendal Town
D V V V D
45 42
13 6 23 61 89 -28
19
Escudo
Mossley
D V D D D
44 42
11 11 20 57 81 -24
20
Escudo
Radcliffe Borough
D D V V V
44 42
12 8 22 51 89 -38
21
Escudo
Skelmersdale United
D D D D D
37 42
8 13 21 53 84 -31
22
Escudo
Goole
D D V V D
31 42
8 7 27 49 109 -60
Key
Promotion
Playoff
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Hyde
55 21
17 4 0 60 16 +44
2
Escudo
South Shields
54 21
17 3 1 66 15 +51
3
Escudo
Scarborough Athletic
50 21
16 2 3 54 17 +37
4
Escudo
Trafford
43 21
13 4 4 35 17 +18
5
Escudo
Bamber Bridge
42 21
11 9 1 46 22 +24
6
Escudo
Prescot Cables
41 21
12 5 4 37 25 +12
7
Escudo
Tadcaster Albion
37 21
11 4 6 45 18 +27
8
Escudo
Colwyn Bay
37 21
10 7 4 48 22 +26
9
Escudo
Colne FC
35 21
10 5 6 37 30 +7
10
Escudo
Ramsbottom United
35 21
11 2 8 34 29 +5
11
Escudo
Glossop
32 21
9 5 7 38 29 +9
12
Escudo
Ossett Albion
31 21
8 7 6 35 32 +3
13
Escudo
Mossley
31 21
8 7 6 35 33 +2
14
Escudo
Atherton Collieries
31 21
8 7 6 28 29 -1
15
Escudo
Clitheroe
28 21
8 4 9 33 35 -2
16
Escudo
Droylsden
26 21
7 5 9 28 32 -4
17
Escudo
Kendal Town
25 21
7 4 10 35 39 -4
18
Escudo
Brighouse Town
24 21
7 3 11 31 41 -10
19
Escudo
Skelmersdale United
21 21
6 3 12 27 41 -14
20
Escudo
Ossett Town
20 21
6 2 13 26 39 -13
21
Escudo
Radcliffe Borough
19 21
6 1 14 27 50 -23
22
Escudo
Goole
17 21
4 5 12 26 47 -21
Key
Promotion
Playoff
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
South Shields
49 21
15 4 2 46 22 +24
2
Escudo
Scarborough Athletic
45 21
14 3 4 47 25 +22
3
Escudo
Hyde
37 21
10 7 4 30 19 +11
4
Escudo
Bamber Bridge
32 21
9 5 7 35 32 +3
5
Escudo
Prescot Cables
31 21
10 1 10 41 30 +11
6
Escudo
Colne FC
27 21
8 3 10 31 31 -
7
Escudo
Atherton Collieries
27 21
7 6 8 22 26 -4
8
Escudo
Ossett Town
27 21
8 3 10 29 38 -9
9
Escudo
Tadcaster Albion
25 21
6 7 8 22 28 -6
10
Escudo
Radcliffe Borough
25 21
6 7 8 24 39 -15
11
Escudo
Droylsden
24 21
6 6 9 39 45 -6
12
Escudo
Colwyn Bay
24 21
7 3 11 29 36 -7
13
Escudo
Trafford
23 21
4 11 6 26 33 -7
14
Escudo
Clitheroe
23 21
7 2 12 36 44 -8
15
Escudo
Brighouse Town
22 21
7 1 13 28 52 -24
16
Escudo
Glossop
21 21
6 3 12 28 43 -15
17
Escudo
Kendal Town
20 21
6 2 13 26 50 -24
18
Escudo
Skelmersdale United
16 21
2 10 9 26 43 -17
19
Escudo
Ossett Albion
16 21
4 4 13 21 44 -23
20
Escudo
Goole
14 21
4 2 15 23 62 -39
21
Escudo
Ramsbottom United
13 21
3 4 14 27 41 -14
22
Escudo
Mossley
13 21
3 4 14 22 48 -26
Key
Promotion
Playoff
Relegation