2. Liga standings in 2006
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
D
V
D
V
V
|
55 |
24 |
17 | 4 | 3 | 56 | 10 | +46 |
2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
V
D
V
D
V
|
54 |
24 |
16 | 6 | 2 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
3
|
|
Senec
D
V
V
D
V
|
46 |
24 |
15 | 1 | 8 | 52 | 33 | +19 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
V
V
D
D
|
41 |
24 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
5
|
|
Sobota
V
V
V
D
V
|
41 |
24 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
6
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
V
D
D
V
D
|
40 |
24 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
7
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
V
D
D
D
D
|
38 |
24 |
11 | 5 | 8 | 37 | 23 | +14 |
8
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
V
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
24 |
11 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
9
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
D
D
D
V
D
|
37 |
24 |
10 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová
V
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
24 |
10 | 6 | 8 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
D
V
D
D
|
30 |
24 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
12
|
|
DAC
V
D
D
D
V
|
25 |
24 |
7 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
13
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
D
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
24 |
4 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 43 | -27 |
14
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
24 |
4 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 51 | -31 |
15
|
|
Nitra II
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
24 |
4 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 50 | -31 |
16
|
|
Družstevník Báč
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
24 |
1 | 7 | 16 | 12 | 45 | -33 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 4 | +35 |
2
|
|
Senec
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
3
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
4
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
6
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
7
|
|
Sobota
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
9
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
10
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
12
|
|
DAC
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
13
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14
|
|
Nitra II
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
15
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
16
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
5 |
12 |
0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
3
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
Senec
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
5
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
6
|
|
Sobota
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
7
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
12
|
|
DAC
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
13
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
14
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
15
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
16
|
|
Nitra II
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 25 | -20 |