FNL standings in 1993
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
28 |
19 | 4 | 5 | 76 | 21 | +55 |
2
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
V
D
V
V
|
54 |
28 |
16 | 6 | 6 | 47 | 23 | +24 |
3
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
V
V
V
V
D
|
53 |
27 -1 |
17 | 2 | 8 | 49 | 18 | +31 |
4
|
|
Avtodor
V
D
V
D
V
|
52 |
27 -1 |
15 | 7 | 5 | 46 | 32 | +14 |
5
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
D
D
D
V
|
48 |
27 -1 |
15 | 3 | 9 | 55 | 29 | +26 |
6
|
|
Fakel
V
D
D
D
V
|
48 |
28 |
13 | 9 | 6 | 41 | 22 | +19 |
7
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
D
D
V
V
V
|
47 |
28 |
14 | 5 | 9 | 46 | 39 | +7 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
D
D
D
D
|
47 |
28 |
14 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 34 | +2 |
9
|
|
Elista Uralan
D
D
D
V
V
|
46 |
27 -1 |
15 | 1 | 11 | 32 | 40 | -8 |
10
|
|
Saturn-1991
V
V
V
D
V
|
45 |
28 |
14 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 34 | +13 |
11
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
V
D
V
D
D
|
42 |
28 |
12 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
12
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
D
V
D
D
V
|
41 |
28 |
12 | 5 | 11 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
13
|
|
FK Taganrog
D
D
V
V
D
|
40 |
28 |
12 | 4 | 12 | 41 | 47 | -6 |
14
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
D
D
V
V
D
|
35 |
27 -1 |
10 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 44 | -9 |
15
|
|
FC Kuban
D
D
V
V
D
|
33 |
27 -1 |
9 | 6 | 12 | 43 | 56 | -13 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
27 -1 |
9 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 47 | -17 |
17
|
|
Znamya
V
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
28 |
6 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
18
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
V
D
D
D
V
|
26 |
27 -1 |
7 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
19
|
|
Tekstilshchik
D
D
D
D
V
|
25 |
28 |
7 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 40 | -12 |
20
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
28 |
7 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 47 | -30 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
28 |
4 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 48 | -27 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
28 |
3 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 65 | -44 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
42 |
14 |
14 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 3 | +39 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 3 | +48 |
3
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 3 | +37 |
4
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
5
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Avtodor
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
7
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
8
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
9
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
10
|
|
Fakel
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
13
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
14
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
15
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
16
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
17
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
18
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
19
|
|
FC Kuban
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
20
|
|
Znamya
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
2
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
4
|
|
Fakel
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
5
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
6
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
7
|
|
Avtodor
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
8
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
10
|
|
FC Kuban
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
11
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
12
|
|
Znamya
|
9 |
13 |
1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
13
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
14
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
15
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
17
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
18
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
19
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
21
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 37 | -33 |
22
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 35 | -32 |