noscript image

Znamya

Information on Znamya

Shortened name
ZNA
Curr. league
2. Division competición
Seasons in league
21
22.68
average age
179.14
average cms
32
squad players
17
elo points
0
M. € value
General
Country
Russia ru
City
Oréjovo-Zúyevo
Others
Full international
1

Current transfer news

Season

Competitive matches
 
Matches played
0.00
Goals/game
0.00
Goals from the penalty spot
0.00
Goals conceded
/
0.00
Cards/match

Stand out players

Máximo goleador Más minutos Más partidos Más amonestado
R. Vazitdinov
R. Vazitdinov
3
M. Khviyuzov
M. Khviyuzov
990'
R. Vazitdinov
R. Vazitdinov
11
A. Smirnov
A. Smirnov
7

Upcoming opponents

Position and rating of teams
Kazanka
Kazanka
29
-12DIFF.
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
32
-15DIFF.
Murom
Murom
33
-16DIFF.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
40
-23DIFF.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
44
-27DIFF.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
16
+1DIFF.

League performance 2021/22

Matchday 12 PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
5
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II 15 10 4 3 3 11 10 1
6
Kazanka
Kazanka 14 10 4 2 4 11 10 1
7
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14 10 4 2 4 11 22 -11
8
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir 11 10 3 2 5 9 14 -5
9
Znamya
Znamya 8 10 2 2 6 11 17 -6
Promotion playoffs
Relegation playoffs

Last matches

Goal diff.
2. Division
18 Sep
ZNA
Znamya
1-2
Dolgoprudny II
DOL
-1
2. Division
14 Sep
KHI
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2-1
Znamya
ZNA
-1
2. Division
10 Sep
ZNA
Znamya
1-0
Chertanovo
CHE
+1
2. Division
04 Sep
FYK
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
2-0
Znamya
ZNA
-2
2. Division
29 Aug
ZNA
Znamya
1-3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
YAR
-2
2. Division
15 Aug
VNO
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1-0
Znamya
ZNA
-1

Career

Seasons PJ
2020/21
17 14 41 3
2. Division
2. Division
16 14 40 3
Russian Cup
Russian Cup
1 0 1 0
2019/20
18 14 28 2
2018/19
26 32 58 5

Competitions played in

2021/22
Russian Cup
0%
Wins
0 PG
0 PE
1 PP
2021/22
2. Division
20%
Wins
2 PG
2 PE
6 PP

Rivals in the league

Position and elo of teams
Kazanka
Kazanka
29
+12 DIFF.
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
32
+15 DIFF.
Murom
10º
Murom
33
+16 DIFF.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
40
+23 DIFF.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
44
+27 DIFF.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
16
-1 DIFF.

ELO

17
ELO
37
Plantilla
34
Portería
37
Defensa
35
Medio
40
Ataque

Squad

E. Khudobko
90 DEL
E. Khudobko
50
0
N. Grishin
6 DEF
N. Grishin
45
0
R. Vazitdinov
11 DEF
R. Vazitdinov
44
7
D. Davydov
17 DEL
D. Davydov
42
-2
A. Volovik
2 DEF
A. Volovik
42
1