Segunda B standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ponferradina
V
V
D
D
V
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada
V
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
3
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
D
V
V
D
V
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
4
|
|
Pontevedra
V
V
V
D
V
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
5
|
|
RM Castilla
D
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
6
|
|
Atlético B
V
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
19 |
8 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
7
|
|
UD Sanse
D
D
D
D
V
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
8
|
|
Unionistas CF
V
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
19 |
7 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
9
|
|
Coruxo
V
D
V
D
D
|
25 |
19 |
6 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
10
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
D
V
D
V
D
|
24 |
19 |
5 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
11
|
|
Las Palmas At.
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
12
|
|
Guijuelo
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
13
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
19 |
5 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
14
|
|
Salamanca UDS
V
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
15
|
|
Celta Fortuna
D
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
16
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
17
|
|
Unión Adarve
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
19 |
4 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
18
|
|
Burgos
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
19 |
4 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
19
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
19 |
3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
20
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
19 |
3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ponferradina
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
RM Castilla
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
4
|
|
Pontevedra
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
5
|
|
Guijuelo
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
6
|
|
UD Sanse
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
7
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Coruxo
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Atlético B
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
10
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
11
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
12
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
13
|
|
Las Palmas At.
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
14
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
15
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
16
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
17
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
18
|
|
Burgos
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
19
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
20
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético B
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
4
|
|
UD Sanse
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
Ponferradina
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
6
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
RM Castilla
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
8
|
|
Pontevedra
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
9
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
10
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
11
|
|
Las Palmas At.
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Burgos
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
Coruxo
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
14
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
16
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
17
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
6 |
10 |
0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
18
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
19
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
20
|
|
Guijuelo
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 17 | -11 |