506

All leagues and competitions in Spain

La Liga
Sat 19 May
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Sun 20 May
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Segunda Division
Fri 01 Jun
Lorca
2-1
Sevilla At.
Sat 02 Jun
Barcelona B
0-2
Real Zaragoza
Numancia
2-1
Cultural Leonesa
Real Oviedo
2-1
Huesca
Gimnàstic
2-0
Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
1-1
Almería
Alcorcón
3-0
Reus Deportiu
Córdoba
3-0
Real Sporting
Granada
2-1
Cádiz
Tenerife
1-1
Albacete
Real Valladolid
2-0
Osasuna
Team / Points
1 Rayo Vallecano RAY 76
2 Huesca HUE 75
3 Real Zaragoza ZAR 71
4 Real Sporting SPO 71
5 Real Valladolid VAD 67
6 Numancia NUM 65
7 Real Oviedo ROV 65
8 Osasuna OSA 64
9 Cádiz CAD 64
10 Granada GRA 61
11 Tenerife CDT 59
 
12 Lugo LUG 55
13 Alcorcón ALC 52
14 Reus Deportiu REU 52
15 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 52
16 Córdoba CCF 51
17 Albacete ALB 49
18 Almería ALM 48
19 Cultural Leonesa CUL 48
20 Barcelona B FCB 44
21 Lorca LOR 33
22 Sevilla At. SEV 32
Group 1
Wed 23 May
Tavernes Blanques
2-0
Roda B
Thu 24 May
Lliria A
0-4
Valencia B
Fri 25 May
Club La Vall B
3-2
Benicarlo Bf A
Sat 26 May
Benaguasil A
0-1
Primer Toque A
Betera A
3-3
Vall de Uxo A
Alboraya B
3-1
Villarreal B
Acero A
1-3
Patacona A
Sun 27 May
Torre L. B
2-1
Godella A
Team / Points
1 Patacona A PAT 84
2 Valencia B VAL 81
3 Acero A ACE 54
4 Tavernes Blanques A TAV 54
5 Primer Toque A PRI 52
6 Alboraya B ALB 51
7 Club La Vall B CLU 43
8 Villarreal B VIL 42
 
9 Benicarlo Bf A BEN 39
10 Betera A BET 37
11 Roda B ROD 35
12 Vall de Uxo A VAL 30
13 Godella A GOD 27
14 Torre L. B TOR 23
15 Lliria A LLI 23
16 Benaguasil A FBA 5
Group 3
Tue 19 Jun
Oliva A
6-0
Alfaz Pi A
Wed 20 Jun
Alzira B
2-2
Ontinyent A
Sat 23 Jun
C. Benidorm B
0-0
P. Sueca A
Denia A
8-1
Benisa A
Intercity Sant Jo.
2-2
Cae Bellreguard B
Gandia A
2-1
Real de Gandia A
Sun 24 Jun
L´alcudia B
1-0
Carcaixent A
Team / Points
1 Alcoyano B ALC 75
2 Ontinyent A SPO 71
3 Alzira B ALZ 70
4 Denia A DEN 51
5 Oliva A OLI 49
6 L´alcudia B UEL 47
7 Intercity Sant Joan D´alaca INT 43
8 Carcaixent A CAR 41
 
9 Gandia A GAN 39
10 P. Sueca A PRO 39
11 Cae Bellreguard B BEL 39
12 Beniganim A BEN 36
13 C. Benidorm B CIU 35
14 Benisa A BEN 22
15 Real de Gandia A REA 20
16 Alfaz Pi A ALF 2
Group 4
Fri 25 May
Cox A
0-4
C. Elche A
Torrevieja A
2-1
Hercules B
Idella A
2-3
Arena Alicante B
Sat 26 May
San Vicente A
1-3
Kelme B
P. Iglesias A
1-3
Gimnastic Vicent
Novelda A
4-4
Promesas Elche A
Sun 27 May
Lacross A
-
B. Florida A
Elche B
5-0
Crevillente D. A
Team / Points
1 Lacross A LAC 62
2 Elche B ELC 53
3 Idella A IDE 50
4 C. Elche A CEL 50
5 Kelme B KEL 48
6 Hercules B HER 47
7 Promesas Elche A PRO 45
8 Torrevieja A TOR 43
 
9 Gimnastic S. Vicent A GSV 39
10 Arena Alicante B ARE 37
11 Crevillente D. A CRE 36
12 Novelda A NOV 29
13 P. Iglesias A PAB 23
14 San Vicente A JOV 11
15 Cox A CDC 10
16 B. Florida A BET 0
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 18 Jul
00:30 finished
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:45 finished
Lanús
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Wed 18 Jul
19:45
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Alashkert FC
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Zrinjski
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Sutjeska
20:00
Astana
Q. Europa League Group 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 25'
Željeznicar
0 - 1
Trans
Copa Argentina »
Wed 18 Jul
02:10 finished
Villa Dálmine
(4)0-0(3)
UAI Urquiza INFO
Chinese Super League »
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Dalian Yifang
0 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Guangzhou
4 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Henan Jianye INFO
Friendly »
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Wegberg-Beeck
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 1
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Groningen
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Bodmin Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Emmen
3 - 2
AZ II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 21'
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Club Brugge
18:30
Mechelen
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO
18:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 10'
Roßbach Verscheid
0 - 0
B. Leverkusen
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Marítimo
1 - 0
Peterborough United INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Lommel
19:00
Lokeren
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 25'
Bochum
1 - 0
Stoke City
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Racing
20:30
Alavés
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Olympique
19:30
Nantes
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Marino
21:00
Tenerife
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 22'
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Bury
20:45
Everton
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Cagliari
19:00
Vicenza
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Leixões
21:00
CD Santa Clara
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 22'
Chaves
0 - 0
Tondela
Wed 18 Jul
17:30 Half-Time
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Hellas Verona
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Red Star
19:00
Stade de Reims
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Mansfield Town
20:30
Derby County
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
Sporting Braga
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Standard de Liège
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Saint Etienne
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente 1965
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sion
18:30
Inter
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
PSV
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Huddersfield Town
Wed 18 Jul
19:15
Lealtad
19:15
Real Sporting
Wed 18 Jul
17:00 Playing 69'
SPAL
3 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 22'
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 23'
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Waterford United
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Almería
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Cádiz
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Racing Villalbés
19:30
Lugo
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Real Unión Irún
20:00
Osasuna
Wed 18 Jul
04:00 finished
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Panathinaikos
Wed 18 Jul
02:00 finished
América de Cali
0 - 0
At. Nacional INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Balmazujvaros
2 - 0
Nyírbátori FC INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Podbeskidzie
0 - 1
Ružomberok II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Merelinense
2 - 2
Vitória Guimarães B INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:30 finished
1º Dezembro
0 - 2
Oriental Lisboa INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 finished
Gwelup Croatia
0 - 6
Perth Glory INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 finished
Silkeborg IF
1 - 3
Fredericia INFO
Wed 18 Jul
14:00 finished
Schalke 04 II
3 - 0
Hannover 96 II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Kecskemeti TE
1 - 1
Duna Aszfalt INFO
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 1
Desna Chernihiv INFO
Wed 18 Jul
16:30 finished
Dijon FCO
2 - 2
Charleroi INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 19'
Struga
0 - 0
Korab Debar
Wed 18 Jul
17:00 Playing 66'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
17:00 Playing 73'
Kluczbork
0 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 25'
Roskilde
0 - 0
Avarta
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 23'
Altay
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sint-Truiden
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Confederation Cup »
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Aduana Stars
2 - 1
AS Vita Club INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 25'
ASEC Mimosas
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:00
UDS Songo
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
RSB Berkane
21:00
Al-Masry
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Djoliba AC
21:00
CARA Brazzaville
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Enyimba
1 - 0
WAC INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 25'
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Young Africans
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 25'
Rayon Sport
0 - 0
USM Alger
J1 League »
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 8
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 0
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 3
Kashima Antlers INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Sanfrecce
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:30 finished
Urawa Reds
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus INFO
League Cup Scotland »
Série B Brazil »
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 finished
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:30 finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 3
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 18 Jul
00:15 finished
Avaí
0 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 finished
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
League One »
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 finished
Meixian Hakka
3 - 3
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 finished
Shijiazhuang Ever
2 - 1
Yanbian INFO
Cup Ukraine »
Wed 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Viktoriya
2 - 1
Nyva Ternopil INFO
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook