534

All leagues and competitions in Spain

MATCHES | Spain
There are no games planned for this date
La Liga
Sat 19 May
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Sun 20 May
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Segunda Division
Sat 04 Jun
Las Palmas
1-0
Tenerife
Real Betis
2-1
Villarreal B
Albacete
3-1
Huesca
Ponferradina
1-1
Gimnàstic
Rayo Vallecano
2-3
Barcelona B
Girona
2-1
Córdoba
Salamanca
2-2
Numancia
Celta
3-0
Cartagena
Recreativo
0-0
Granada
Real Valladolid
2-0
Alcorcón
Elche
4-1
Xerez
Team / Points
1 Real Betis BET 83
2 Rayo Vallecano RAY 79
3 Barcelona B FCB 71
4 Elche ELC 69
5 Granada GRA 68
6 Celta CEL 67
7 Real Valladolid VAD 66
8 Xerez XER 60
9 Alcorcón ALC 58
10 Numancia NUM 57
11 Girona GIR 57
 
12 Recreativo REC 56
13 Cartagena CAR 56
14 Huesca HUE 55
15 Las Palmas UDL 54
16 Córdoba CCF 52
17 Villarreal B VIL 51
18 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 49
19 Salamanca E20 46
20 Tenerife CDT 38
21 Ponferradina PON 34
22 Albacete ALB 32
Segunda Division
Fri 18 May
Tenerife
1-0
Real Sporting
Sat 19 May
Real Oviedo
2-1
Sevilla At.
Gimnàstic
5-3
Cultural Leonesa
Lorca
1-5
Real Valladolid
Granada
1-0
Reus Deportiu
Sun 20 May
Barcelona B
3-1
Cádiz
Numancia
1-1
Osasuna
Alcorcón
4-0
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
4-1
Albacete
Córdoba
2-0
Almería
Mon 21 May
Lugo
0-2
Huesca
Team / Points
1 Huesca HUE 75
2 Rayo Vallecano RAY 73
3 Real Sporting SPO 68
4 Real Zaragoza ZAR 65
5 Real Valladolid VAD 64
6 Cádiz CAD 63
7 Numancia NUM 62
8 Real Oviedo ROV 62
9 Osasuna OSA 61
10 Granada GRA 58
11 Tenerife CDT 57
 
12 Lugo LUG 54
13 Reus Deportiu REU 52
14 Alcorcón ALC 48
15 Albacete ALB 47
16 Almería ALM 46
17 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 46
18 Cultural Leonesa CUL 45
19 Córdoba CCF 45
20 Barcelona B FCB 43
21 Lorca LOR 30
22 Sevilla At. SEV 29
Group 2
Sat 12 May
Amorebieta
0-4
Caudal Deportivo
Sun 13 May
Mirandés
1-0
SD Gernika
Barakaldo
4-0
Lealtad
CD Vitoria
4-0
Osasuna B
Bilbao Ath.
2-0
Tudelano
Izarra
0-2
UD Logroñés
Peña Sport
1-3
R. Sociedad B
Racing
0-2
Real Unión Irún
Sporting B
3-2
Arenas de Getxo
Leioa
1-0
Burgos
Team / Points
1 Mirandés MIR 76
2 Sporting B SPB 75
3 R. Sociedad B RSO 74
4 Bilbao Ath. ATH 73
5 Racing RAC 68
6 Barakaldo BAR 63
7 UD Logroñés UDL 61
8 SD Gernika GER 59
9 Tudelano TUD 53
10 Leioa LEI 51
 
11 Burgos BUR 51
12 Arenas de Getxo ARE 46
13 Real Unión de Irún RUN 46
14 Amorebieta SDA 44
15 CD Vitoria CDV 43
16 Izarra IZA 39
17 Peña Sport PEÑ 35
18 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 28
19 Osasuna B CAO 24
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 19
Group 3
Sat 12 May
Deportivo Aragón
0-1
Mallorca
Sun 13 May
Olot
2-2
Elche
Ontinyent CF
0-0
Alcoyano
Atl Saguntino
0-1
Cornellà
At. Baleares
3-1
CD Ebro
Peña Deportiva
0-1
Villarreal B
Peralada-Girona
3-0
SD Formentera
Badalona
2-0
Valencia Mestalla
Sabadell
0-0
Lleida Esportiu
Hércules
2-2
Llagostera
Team / Points
1 Mallorca MLL 73
2 Villarreal B VIL 65
3 Elche ELC 63
4 Cornellà COR 60
5 Ontinyent CF ONT 56
6 CD Ebro CDE 56
7 Lleida Esportiu LLE 55
8 Badalona BAD 55
9 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 52
10 Hércules HER 51
 
11 Valencia Mestalla VAL 50
12 Sabadell SAB 49
13 Alcoyano ALC 49
14 At. Baleares ATL 44
15 Olot OLO 43
16 Llagostera LLA 42
17 SD Formentera SDF 41
18 Atl Saguntino SAG 40
19 Peña Deportiva PXD 36
20 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 20
Group 1
Sun 13 May
Barbadas
2-2
Silva Sd
Racing Villalbés
4-2
Laracha
Arosa
3-0
Noia
Céltiga CF
2-0
Ourense CF
Barco
5-2
Negreira
Somozas
5-1
Villalonga FC
Cultural Areas
0-2
Arenteiro
Compostela
1-2
Choco
Boiro
4-3
Ribadumia
Bergantiños FC
0-1
Alondras CF
Team / Points
1 Compostela COM 86
2 Bergantiños FC BER 80
3 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 71
4 Alondras CF ALO 69
5 Arosa ARO 67
6 Somozas SOM 63
7 Barco BAR 63
8 Choco CHO 59
9 Ourense CF PON 58
10 Boiro BOI 58
 
11 Silva Sd SIL 55
12 Ribadumia RIB 47
13 Céltiga CF CEL 44
14 Arenteiro ARE 42
15 Laracha LAR 41
16 Cultural Areas CUL 34
17 Noia NOI 32
18 Barbadas BAR 32
19 Negreira NEG 31
20 Villalonga FC VIL 27
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook