noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
3

All leagues and competitions in African competitions

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 19 Oct
Everton Everton
13:30
West Ham West Ham
Aston Villa Aston Villa
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Watford Watford
Leicester Leicester
16:00
Burnley Burnley
Chelsea Chelsea
16:00
Newcastle Newcastle
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Norwich City Norwich City
Wolves Wolves
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
18:30
Man. City Man. City
Sun 20 Oct
Man. Utd Man. Utd
17:30
Liverpool Liverpool
Mon 21 Oct
Sheffield United Sheffield United
21:00
Arsenal Arsenal
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 24
2 Man. City MAC 16
3 Arsenal ARS 15
4 Leicester LEI 14
5 Chelsea CHL 14
6 Crystal Palace CRY 14
7 Burnley BUR 12
8 West Ham WHU 12
9 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 11
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 11
 
11 Wolves WOL 10
12 Man. Utd MUD 9
13 Sheffield United THE 9
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 9
15 Aston Villa ASV 8
16 Newcastle NEW 8
17 Southampton SOU 7
18 Everton EVE 7
19 Norwich City NOR 6
20 Watford WAT 3
La Liga
Fri 18 Oct
Granada Granada
1-0
Osasuna Osasuna
Sat 19 Oct
Eibar Eibar
13:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Atlético Atlético
16:00
Valencia Valencia
Getafe Getafe
18:30
Leganés Leganés
Mallorca Mallorca
21:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Sun 20 Oct
Alavés Alavés
12:00
Celta Celta
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
14:00
Real Betis Real Betis
Espanyol Espanyol
16:00
Villarreal Villarreal
Athletic Athletic
18:30
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Sevilla Sevilla
21:00
Levante Levante
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 18
2 Granada GRA 17
3 Barcelona FCB 16
4 Atlético ATM 15
5 R. Sociedad RSO 13
6 Sevilla SEV 13
7 Athletic ATH 12
8 Valencia VCF 12
9 Villarreal VIL 11
10 Levante LEV 11
 
11 Osasuna OSA 11
12 Getafe GET 10
13 Real Valladolid VAD 10
14 Eibar EIB 9
15 Celta CEL 9
16 Real Betis BET 9
17 Alavés ALA 8
18 Mallorca MLL 7
19 Espanyol ESP 5
20 Leganés LEG 2
Serie A
Sat 19 Oct
Lazio Lazio
15:00
Atalanta Atalanta
Napoli Napoli
18:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Juventus Juventus
20:45
Bologna Bologna
Sun 20 Oct
Sassuolo Sassuolo
12:30
Inter Inter
Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00
Roma Roma
Udinese Udinese
15:00
Torino Torino
Cagliari Cagliari
15:00
SPAL SPAL
Parma Parma
18:00
Genoa Genoa
Milan Milan
20:45
Lecce Lecce
Mon 21 Oct
Brescia Brescia
20:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 19
2 Inter INT 18
3 Atalanta ATL 16
4 Napoli NAP 13
5 Roma ROM 12
6 Lazio LAZ 11
7 Cagliari CAG 11
8 Fiorentina FIO 11
9 Torino TOR 10
10 Hellas Verona HLL 9
 
11 Bologna BOL 9
12 Parma PAR 9
13 Milan ACM 9
14 Udinese UDI 7
15 Sassuolo SAS 6
16 Brescia BRE 6
17 SPAL POL 6
18 Lecce LEC 6
19 Genoa GEN 5
20 Sampdoria SAM 3
Bundesliga
Fri 18 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-0
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Oct
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
15:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
18:30
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Sun 20 Oct
Köln Köln
15:30
Paderborn Paderborn
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
18:00
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Team / Points
1 B. Monchengladbach MON 16
2 Wolfsburg WOL 15
3 Bayern München BYM 14
4 RB Leipzig RBL 14
5 SC Freiburg SCF 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 14
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 14
8 B. Leverkusen LEV 14
9 B. Dortmund BVB 12
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 10
11 Werder Bremen BRE 8
12 Hoffenheim HOF 8
13 Mainz 05 M05 6
14 FC Augsburg AUG 5
15 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 4
16 Union Berlin GRA 4
17 Köln KOL 4
18 Paderborn PAD 1
Ligue 1
Fri 18 Oct
Nice Nice
1-4
PSG PSG
Sat 19 Oct
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
17:30
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Angers SCO Angers SCO
20:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
20:00
Montpellier Montpellier
Nîmes Nîmes
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Toulouse Toulouse
20:00
Lille Lille
Metz Metz
20:00
Nantes Nantes
Sun 20 Oct
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Monaco Monaco
17:00
Rennes Rennes
Olympique Marseille Olympique
21:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 24
2 Nantes NAN 19
3 Angers SCO ANG 16
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 15
5 Lille LIL 15
6 Stade de Reims REI 14
7 Montpellier MPL 14
8 Olympique Marseille MAR 13
9 Nice NIC 13
10 Rennes REN 12
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 11
12 Stade Brestois BRE 11
13 Saint-Étienne ASS 11
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 9
15 Nîmes NÎM 9
16 Monaco MON 9
17 Strasbourg STR 9
18 Toulouse TFC 9
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 8
20 Metz MET 8
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 19 Oct
Puebla Puebla
02:00
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Veracruz Veracruz
04:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
04:06
Tijuana Tijuana
Sun 20 Oct
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
00:01
Morelia Morelia
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Necaxa Necaxa
04:00
América América
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
19:00
León León
Mon 21 Oct
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
00:01
Querétaro Querétaro
Monterrey Monterrey
02:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Necaxa NEC 24
2 Santos Laguna SAN 23
3 Querétaro QRO 21
4 América AME 21
5 León LEO 20
6 Tigres UANL UAN 20
7 Pachuca PAC 18
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 18
10 Tijuana TIJ 18
 
11 Atl. San Luis AUR 17
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 16
13 Morelia MOR 16
14 Monterrey MON 16
15 Toluca TOL 13
16 Puebla PUE 13
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 12
18 FC Juárez JUA 11
19 Veracruz VER 4
Brazilian Serie A
Thu 17 Oct
Grêmio Grêmio
0-1
Bahía Bahía
CSA CSA
2-2
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
1-2
Flamengo Flamengo
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-0
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
1-0
São Paulo São Paulo
Goiás EC Goiás EC
2-2
Corinthians Corinthians
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
2-1
Botafogo Botafogo
Fri 18 Oct
Santos FC Santos FC
2-1
Ceará Ceará
Avaí Avaí
0-2
Internacional Internacional
Fluminense Fluminense
1-2
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
Team / Points
1 Flamengo FLA 61
2 Palmeiras PAL 53
3 Santos FC SAN 51
4 Corinthians COR 44
5 São Paulo SAO 43
6 Internacional SCI 42
7 Grêmio GRE 41
8 Bahía BAH 41
9 Athletico Paranaense ATP 38
10 Goiás EC GOI 37
 
11 Vasco da Gama VAS 34
12 Atl. Mineiro ATM 32
13 Botafogo BOT 30
14 Fluminense FLU 29
15 Fortaleza EC FOR 28
16 Ceará CEA 26
17 CSA CSA 26
18 Cruzeiro CRZ 25
19 Avaí AVA 17
20 Chapecoense CHA 16
Eredivisie
Sat 19 Oct
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Heerenveen Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
18:30
Ajax Ajax
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
19:45
Willem II Willem II
Utrecht Utrecht
20:45
PSV PSV
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
Sun 20 Oct
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12:15
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Emmen Emmen
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Groningen Groningen
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Feyenoord
16:45
Heracles Heracles
Team / Points
1 Ajax AJA 23
2 PSV PSV 23
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 20
4 Vitesse VIT 20
5 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
6 Utrecht UTR 14
7 Heracles HER 14
8 Heerenveen SCH 13
9 Feyenoord FEY 13
 
10 Willem II WIL 13
11 Twente 1965 TWE 12
12 Groningen GRO 10
13 VVV Venlo VVV 9
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 7
15 Emmen FCE 7
16 ADO Den Haag ADO 6
17 Fortuna Sittard FOR 6
18 RKC Waalwijk RKC 1
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Norwich City
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 19 Oct
18:30
Crystal Palace
18:30
Man. City
Sat 19 Oct
13:30
Everton
13:30
West Ham
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Burnley
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Watford
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Wolves
16:00
Southampton
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Atlético
16:00
Valencia
Sat 19 Oct
13:00
Eibar
13:00
Barcelona
Sat 19 Oct
18:30
Getafe
18:30
Leganés
Sat 19 Oct
21:00
Mallorca
21:00
Real Madrid
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sat 19 Oct
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Bologna
Sat 19 Oct
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Atalanta
Sat 19 Oct
18:00
Napoli
18:00
Hellas Verona
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 19 Oct
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Bayern München
Sat 19 Oct
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
B. Monchengladbach
Sat 19 Oct
15:30
Fortuna
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 19 Oct
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 19 Oct
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sat 19 Oct
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sat 19 Oct
20:00
Angers SCO
20:00
Stade Brestois
Sat 19 Oct
17:30
Olympique Lyonnais
17:30
Dijon FCO
Sat 19 Oct
20:00
Metz
20:00
Nantes
Sat 19 Oct
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 19 Oct
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Montpellier
Sat 19 Oct
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Lille
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 19 Oct
02:00
Puebla
02:00
Atlas Guadalajara
Sat 19 Oct
04:00
Veracruz
04:00
Tigres UANL
Sat 19 Oct
04:06
Santos Laguna
04:06
Tijuana
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Sat 19 Oct
22:00
Fortaleza EC
22:00
Grêmio
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Sat 19 Oct
02:10
Boca Juniors
02:10
Racing Club
Sat 19 Oct
20:30
Independiente
20:30
Argentinos Juniors
Sat 19 Oct
18:15
Banfield
18:15
Atl.Tucumán
Sat 19 Oct
00:00 Playing 68'
Arsenal Sarandí
3 - 2
River Plate
Sat 19 Oct
22:45
Patronato
22:45
Newell's Old Boys
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Sat 19 Oct
21:00
Patriotas Boyacá
21:00
Deportivo Pasto
Sat 19 Oct
01:00 Playing 26'
Envigado
0 - 0
La Equidad
Sat 19 Oct
23:00
Once Caldas
23:00
Atlético Huila
Sat 19 Oct
03:00
Atlético
03:00
Jaguares FC
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Sat 19 Oct
20:45
Utrecht
20:45
PSV
Sat 19 Oct
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 19 Oct
20:45
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Sat 19 Oct
18:30
RKC Waalwijk
18:30
Ajax
Sat 19 Oct
19:45
Twente 1965
19:45
Willem II
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 19 Oct
13:30
Helsingborgs
13:30
Häcken
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Östersunds FK
16:00
Sirius
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Barnsley
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 19 Oct
13:30
Blackburn Rovers
13:30
Huddersfield Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Millwall
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Derby County
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Luton Town
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Middlesbrough
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Reading
16:00
Preston North End
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Fulham
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Sat 19 Oct
18:00
Zenit
18:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Sat 19 Oct
15:30
Spartak Moskva
15:30
Rubin Kazán
Sat 19 Oct
13:00
Tambov
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Hednesford Town
16:00
Boston United
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Gateshead
16:00
Colne FC
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Barrow
16:00
Solihull Moors
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Whitby Town
16:00
Stourbridge
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Hartlepool United
16:00
Brackley Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Nantwich Town
16:00
Kings Lynn Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Chorley
16:00
Spennymoor Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Southport
16:00
Altrincham
Sat 19 Oct
18:20
York City
18:20
Stockport County
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Notts County
16:00
Belper Town FC
Sat 19 Oct
14:00
Chesterfield
14:00
Wrexham
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Harrogate Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Fylde
16:00
Peterborough Sports
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Haringey Borough
16:00
Yeovil Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Havant
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Woking
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Welling United
16:00
Eastleigh
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Bromley
16:00
Aldershot Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Maidstone United
16:00
Kings Langley
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Oxford City
16:00
Margate
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Hayes Yeading Uni.
16:00
Poole Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Royston Town
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Sat 19 Oct
13:30
Potters Bar Town
13:30
Barnet
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Torquay United
16:00
Boreham Wood
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Sutton United
16:00
Billericay Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Weymouth
16:00
Dover Athletic
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Carshalton
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Tamworth
16:00
Darlington FC
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Whyteleafe
16:00
Chippenham Town
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Maidenhead United
16:00
Wealdstone
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Bowers and Pitsea
16:00
Chichester City
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Dartford
16:00
Kingstonian
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Alcorcón
16:00
Almería
Sat 19 Oct
18:00
Elche
18:00
Sporting
Sat 19 Oct
20:00
Extremadura
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sat 19 Oct
18:00
Lugo
18:00
Huesca
Sat 19 Oct
16:00
Ponferradina
16:00
Numancia
us - ISO Country Code MLS »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook