CD Ebro

Tercera RFEF
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
CD Ebro
41

Table CD Ebro

Table

XVII - Aragon
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ejea
Ejea
D D V D V
67 34
19 10 5 52 27 +25
2
CD Cuarte
CD Cuarte
D V D V V
65 34
18 11 5 48 22 +26
3
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
V D D V D
63 34
18 9 7 48 24 +24
4
CF Epila
CF Epila
V D V V V
59 34
16 11 7 49 31 +18
5
Caspe
Caspe
V V V D D
59 34
16 11 7 42 34 +8
6
Almudévar
Almudévar
V D D V V
55 34
15 10 9 40 30 +10
7
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Monzón
D V D V V
51 34
14 9 11 29 23 +6
8
Calamocha
Calamocha
D V V D D
49 34
14 7 13 39 33 +6
9
Fraga
Fraga
D D D D D
48 34
13 9 12 49 40 +9
10
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
D V V D D
47 34
12 11 11 42 43 -1
11
Huesca B
Huesca B
D D V D D
47 34
12 11 11 43 38 +5
12
CDJ Tamarite
CDJ Tamarite
D D D D V
43 34
11 10 13 52 53 -1
13
CD Binéfar
CD Binéfar
D V D V D
38 34
9 11 14 36 50 -14
14
Fuentes
Fuentes
D D V D D
34 34
7 13 14 33 47 -14
15
CD Belchite 97
CD Belchite 97
D D D V D
33 34
7 12 15 35 49 -14
16
Illueca
Illueca
V D D V D
27 34
5 12 17 26 54 -28
17
SD Borja
SD Borja
D D D D D
22 34
5 7 22 16 44 -28
18
CD Cariñena
CD Cariñena
D D D D D
20 34
4 8 22 34 71 -37
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ejea
Ejea
41 17
13 2 2 30 12 +18
2
Caspe
Caspe
38 17
11 5 1 28 14 +14
3
CD Cuarte
CD Cuarte
37 17
10 7 0 31 7 +24
4
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
34 17
10 4 3 25 12 +13
5
CF Epila
CF Epila
31 17
9 4 4 27 15 +12
6
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
30 17
8 6 3 24 15 +9
7
Fraga
Fraga
28 17
8 4 5 25 15 +10
8
Almudévar
Almudévar
26 17
7 5 5 22 13 +9
9
CD Binéfar
CD Binéfar
26 17
7 5 5 20 22 -2
10
CDJ Tamarite
CDJ Tamarite
24 17
6 6 5 34 28 +6
11
Calamocha
Calamocha
24 17
7 3 7 19 14 +5
12
CD Belchite 97
CD Belchite 97
22 17
5 7 5 18 19 -1
13
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Monzón
21 17
6 3 8 12 11 +1
14
Huesca B
Huesca B
18 17
4 6 7 21 20 +1
15
Fuentes
Fuentes
15 17
3 6 8 16 24 -8
16
Illueca
Illueca
14 17
2 8 7 14 22 -8
17
CD Cariñena
CD Cariñena
13 17
3 4 10 20 34 -14
18
SD Borja
SD Borja
12 17
2 6 9 10 20 -10
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Monzón
30 17
8 6 3 17 12 +5
2
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
29 17
8 5 4 23 12 +11
3
Huesca B
Huesca B
29 17
8 5 4 22 18 +4
4
Almudévar
Almudévar
29 17
8 5 4 18 17 +1
5
CF Epila
CF Epila
28 17
7 7 3 22 16 +6
6
CD Cuarte
CD Cuarte
28 17
8 4 5 17 15 +2
7
Ejea
Ejea
26 17
6 8 3 22 15 +7
8
Calamocha
Calamocha
25 17
7 4 6 20 19 +1
9
Caspe
Caspe
21 17
5 6 6 14 20 -6
10
Fraga
Fraga
20 17
5 5 7 24 25 -1
11
Fuentes
Fuentes
19 17
4 7 6 17 23 -6
12
CDJ Tamarite
CDJ Tamarite
19 17
5 4 8 18 25 -7
13
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
17 17
4 5 8 18 28 -10
14
Illueca
Illueca
13 17
3 4 10 12 32 -20
15
CD Binéfar
CD Binéfar
12 17
2 6 9 16 28 -12
16
CD Belchite 97
CD Belchite 97
11 17
2 5 10 17 30 -13
17
SD Borja
SD Borja
10 17
3 1 13 6 24 -18
18
CD Cariñena
CD Cariñena
7 17
1 4 12 14 37 -23
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation