noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Jablonec
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Slavia Praha
  • Teplice
  • Pribram
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Slovácko
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • České Budějovice
  • Karviná
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
  • Baník Sokolov
  • Pardubice
Sunday, 28 July 2019, 17:00 finished

Match summary Brumov - FC Strani

Goals

minute 20' J. Michalec
Goal
J. Michalec
minute 26' M. Lorenc
Goal
M. Lorenc
minute 80' M. Bruštík
Goal
M. Bruštík
minute 85' V. Cano
Goal
V. Cano
Fri 26 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
3-5
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Polanka nad Odrou Polanka nad Odrou
0-3
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Skaštice Skaštice
(3)2-2(2)
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár Sázavou
1-2
Humpolec Humpolec INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Sokol Želetava Sokol Želetava
2-4
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
1-0
Nové Sady Nové Sady INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Start Brno Start Brno
1-5
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Frýdlant Frýdlant
0-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Sun 28 Jul
15:00 finished
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
3-1
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Bzenec Bzenec
0-2
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
2-1
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
3-0
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Brumov Brumov
0-4
FC Strani FC Strani INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Havířov Havířov
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
3-1
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Slavoj Olympia Slavoj Olympia
2-3
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Sokol Nevšová Sokol Nevšová
0-9
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná
1-3
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Přerov Přerov
0-5
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
3-2
Hranice Hranice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Spartak Velká Bíteš Spartak Velká B.
1-3
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Šumperk Šumperk
1-6
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
3-0
Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův INFO
Fri 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Dobris Dobris
5-2
Klatovy Klatovy INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
3-1
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora
0-1
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
FK Louny FK Louny
0-2
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen
1-2
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
Chomutov Chomutov
1-0
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
FK Komárov FK Komárov
1-0
Hořovicko Hořovicko INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Admira Praha Admira Praha
2-1
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Moravská Třebová Slovan Moravská .
0-5
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
3-2
Doubravka Doubravka INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
3-0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik Tatran Rakovnik INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Štětí Štětí
3-4
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Skalice SK Skalice
0-2
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Náchod Náchod
3-0
Horky nad Jizerou Horky nad Jizerou INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hlinsko Hlinsko
0-1
FK Kolín FK Kolín INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Ceská Lípa Ceská Lípa
(2)2-2(3)
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské
2-0
Rakovník Rakovník INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Banik Union Nove Sedlo Banik Union Nove .
0-5
Baník Souš Baník Souš INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Rokycany Rokycany
1-2
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Poříčany Poříčany
2-4
Český Brod Český Brod INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina
1-3
Ostrá Ostrá INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
3-5
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Nova Vcelnice Nova Vcelnice
0-10
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Slaný Slaný
3-2
Přeštice Přeštice INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
(3)3-2(2)
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Letohrad Letohrad
1-0
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Libcany Libcany
3-2
Polaban Nymburk Polaban Nymburk INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Trutnov Trutnov
0-3
Prepere Prepere INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook