noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 10 August 2019, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: GSP Stadium Nicosia

Head to head

Head to head matches: Omonia Nicosia-Anorthosis

19 Jan 20
16:00 | fix. 17
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
-
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20 Oct 19
17:00 | fix. 6
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
17 Feb 19
15:00 | fix. 21
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
25 Nov 18
16:00 | fix. 10
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
06 May 18
17:00 | fix. 9
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
01 Apr 18
17:00 | fix. 4
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
07 Feb 18
16:00 | fix. 23
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
28 Oct 17
17:00 | fix. 10
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
29 Apr 17
15:00 | fix. 7
Anorthosis Anorthosis
4-3
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
18 Mar 17
18:00 | fix. 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
21 Jan 17
16:00 | fix. 20
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
15 Oct 16
17:00 | fix. 7
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
16 Apr 16
17:00 | fix. 6
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-3
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
06 Mar 16
17:00 | fix. 1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
02 Jan 16
18:00 | fix. 17
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
19 Sep 15
18:00 | fix. 4
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
09 May 15
16:00 | fix. 8
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
22 Mar 15
15:00 | fix. 3
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-3
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
14 Dec 14
15:00 | fix. 13
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
01 Sep 14
18:00 | fix. 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03 May 14
17:00 | fix. 7
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
30 Mar 14
17:00 | fix. 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
21 Dec 13
14:00 | fix. 14
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
31 Aug 13
18:00 | fix. 1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
3-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
28 Apr 13
16:00 | fix. 4
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
4-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20 Apr 13
16:00 | fix. 3
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
06 Mar 13
14:30 | fix. 2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
13 Feb 13
14:30 | fix. 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
4-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
26 Jan 13
13:30 | fix. 19
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-3
Anorthosis Anorthosis
21 Oct 12
17:00 | fix. 6
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
28 Apr 12
16:00 | fix. 4
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-4
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
21 Apr 12
16:00 | fix. 3
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
21 Jan 12
13:30 | fix. 17
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
25 Sep 11
17:00 | fix. 4
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
08 May 11
16:00 | fix. 5
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
03 Apr 11
16:00 | fix. 1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
27 Feb 11
15:15 | fix. 23
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
13 Nov 10
17:00 | fix. 10
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
08 May 10
16:30 | fix. 6
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-4
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
11 Apr 10
16:00 | fix. 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
23 Jan 10
13:30 | fix. 18
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-3
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
03 Oct 09
19:00 | fix. 5
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
02 May 09
17:00 | fix. 5
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
22 Mar 09
15:00 | fix. 1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
25 Jan 09
17:00 | fix. 19
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
27 Oct 08
18:00 | fix. 6
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
4-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
19 Apr 08
18:00 | fix. 4
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
13 Apr 08
17:00 | fix. 3
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
27 Feb 08
18:00 | fix. 22
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
10 Nov 07
18:00 | fix. 9
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
12 May 07
fix. 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-3
Anorthosis Anorthosis
27 Jan 07
18:00 | fix. 18
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
23 Sep 06
19:00 | fix. 5
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
25 Feb 06
18:00 | fix. 19
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
16 Oct 05
17:00 | fix. 6
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
22 Jan 05
18:00 | fix. 15
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
25 Sep 04
18:00 | fix. 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-4
Anorthosis Anorthosis
29 Feb 04
17:00 | fix. 20
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
25 Oct 03
18:00 | fix. 8
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-3
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
22 Mar 03
fix. 21
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03 Nov 02
fix. 9
Anorthosis Anorthosis
3-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
23 Mar 02
fix. 21
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis
17 Nov 01
fix. 9
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-3
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
07 Apr 01
fix. 24
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20 Dec 00
fix. 12
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
07 May 00
fix. 26
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
18 Sep 99
fix. 1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
5-3
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
09 Jan 99
fix. 14
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
09 Jan 99
fix. 14
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
20 Sep 98
fix. 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20 Sep 98
fix. 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis
02 May 98
fix. 25
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03 Jan 98
fix. 13
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
08 Mar 97
fix. 19
Anorthosis Anorthosis
2-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
02 Nov 96
fix. 7
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
Sat 10 Aug
10:00 finished
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sat 10 Aug
12:00 finished
Real Sporting Real Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 Postponed
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 10 Aug
22:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Aug
23:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook