III Liga standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
V
D
V
V
D
|
77 |
34 -1 |
23 | 8 | 3 | 72 | 35 | +37 |
2
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
V
V
V
V
D
|
75 |
34 -1 |
24 | 3 | 7 | 74 | 24 | +50 |
3
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
D
V
D
V
D
|
58 |
34 -1 |
17 | 7 | 10 | 57 | 40 | +17 |
4
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
V
D
D
V
D
|
57 |
34 -1 |
16 | 9 | 9 | 74 | 48 | +26 |
5
|
|
KS Blonianka
V
V
V
V
D
|
57 |
34 -1 |
17 | 6 | 11 | 60 | 57 | +3 |
6
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
D
D
V
V
D
|
55 |
34 -1 |
16 | 7 | 11 | 60 | 42 | +18 |
7
|
|
LKS Lodz II
V
V
V
D
V
|
51 |
34 -1 |
14 | 9 | 11 | 57 | 49 | +8 |
8
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
V
V
D
D
D
|
50 |
34 -1 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 61 | -10 |
9
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
V
D
D
D
D
|
49 |
35 |
15 | 4 | 16 | 58 | 55 | +3 |
10
|
|
Jagiellonia II
D
V
V
D
D
|
46 |
34 -1 |
14 | 4 | 16 | 61 | 58 | +3 |
11
|
|
Broń Radom
D
D
D
V
D
|
45 |
34 -1 |
13 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 54 | -14 |
12
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
V
V
D
D
V
|
45 |
34 -1 |
12 | 9 | 13 | 57 | 44 | +13 |
13
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
D
D
V
D
V
|
42 |
34 -1 |
12 | 6 | 16 | 52 | 68 | -16 |
14
|
|
Kutno
D
D
D
D
D
|
40 |
34 -1 |
10 | 10 | 14 | 44 | 58 | -14 |
15
|
|
Wikielec
V
D
V
V
V
|
39 |
34 -1 |
9 | 12 | 13 | 39 | 50 | -11 |
16
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
V
D
V
V
D
|
39 |
35 |
11 | 6 | 18 | 49 | 67 | -18 |
17
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
D
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
34 -1 |
11 | 3 | 20 | 35 | 64 | -29 |
18
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
34 -1 |
5 | 10 | 19 | 34 | 56 | -22 |
19
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
34 -1 |
3 | 9 | 22 | 24 | 68 | -44 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
44 |
17 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 12 | +28 |
2
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
42 |
17 |
14 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 12 | +36 |
3
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 23 | +20 |
4
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
5
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
6
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
7
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 28 | +9 |
8
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 26 | +8 |
9
|
|
Broń Radom
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
10
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
11
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
12
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
13
|
|
Wikielec
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
14
|
|
Kutno
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
15
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
16
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
17
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
|
15 |
17 |
5 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
18
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
19
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
13 |
17 |
2 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
2
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
3
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 26 | +11 |
4
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
5
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
6
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
7
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
8
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
9
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
10
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
11
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
12
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
13
|
|
Kutno
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
14
|
|
Wikielec
|
18 |
17 |
4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
15
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
16
|
|
Broń Radom
|
15 |
17 |
5 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
17
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
12 |
17 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
18
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
19
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
5 |
17 |
1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 38 | -31 |