FNL standings in 1994
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
V
D
V
V
|
52 |
23 |
16 | 4 | 3 | 53 | 13 | +40 |
2
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
D
V
V
D
|
44 |
23 |
13 | 5 | 5 | 47 | 30 | +17 |
3
|
|
Sokol Saratov
D
D
D
V
V
|
43 |
23 |
12 | 7 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
4
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
V
D
D
D
D
|
41 |
23 |
11 | 8 | 4 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
5
|
|
FK Rostov
D
D
D
D
V
|
41 |
23 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 30 | +13 |
6
|
|
FK Chita
V
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
23 |
11 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
7
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
D
D
D
D
D
|
37 |
23 |
10 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
8
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
V
V
D
D
D
|
36 |
22 -1 |
10 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
9
|
|
Neftekhimik
D
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
23 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
10
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
D
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
23 |
9 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
11
|
|
Elista Uralan
D
D
D
D
V
|
32 |
23 |
8 | 8 | 7 | 38 | 39 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zarya Leninsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
23 |
9 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 39 | -3 |
13
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
23 |
8 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
14
|
|
Zenit
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
23 |
6 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
15
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
D
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 36 | -12 |
16
|
|
Saturn-1991
D
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
23 |
7 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
17
|
|
Zvezda Perm
V
D
V
V
D
|
25 |
23 |
7 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
18
|
|
Asmaral Moskva
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
23 |
6 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
19
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
23 |
7 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 44 | -25 |
20
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
23 |
5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
21
|
|
Avtodor
V
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
23 |
5 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
22
|
|
Krasnoznamensk
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
22 -1 |
1 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 47 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 4 | +33 |
3
|
|
FK Chita
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
4
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
5
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
6
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | +22 |
7
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
8
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
9
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
10
|
|
FK Rostov
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
11
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
12
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
13
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
14
|
|
Zarya Leninsk
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
15
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
17
|
|
Zenit
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
18
|
|
Avtodor
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
19
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Moskva
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
21
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
22
|
|
Krasnoznamensk
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
2
|
|
FK Rostov
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
3
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
4
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
5
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
6
|
|
Zarya Leninsk
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
7
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
8
|
|
Zenit
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
9
|
|
FK Chita
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
10
|
|
Asmaral Moskva
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
11
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
12
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
13
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
15
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
16
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
17
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
18
|
|
Krasnoznamensk
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
19
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
20
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 25 | -21 |
21
|
|
Avtodor
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
22
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 26 | -18 |