III Liga standings in 2011
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
2
|
|
Partyzant Targowiska
V
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
3
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
V
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
4
|
|
Stal Sanok
D
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
5
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
V
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
6
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
V
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
7
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
V
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
8
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
V
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
9
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
D
V
V
V
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
10
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
V
V
V
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
D
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
12
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
13
|
|
Stal Mielec
D
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
14
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
V
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
15
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
16
|
|
Olender Sól
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
3
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
7
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Partyzant Targowiska
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
9
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
12
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15
|
|
Olender Sól
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
2
|
|
Partyzant Targowiska
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
6
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
9
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
10
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
12
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
15
|
|
Olender Sól
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
16
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |