2. Division B standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
V
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Amkar Perm
D
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
V
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Sokol Kazan
V
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Ural II
V
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
6 |
1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Orenburg II
D
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
8
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
12
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
NoSta
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Ural II
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Orenburg II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
NoSta
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
Sokol Kazan
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Kazan
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
6
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ural II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Orenburg II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
NoSta
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 1 | 59 +44 |
|
PER Amkar Perm | 79% | 21% | |
2º + 8 | 50 +45 |
|
UNT Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil | 10% | 90% | |
3º + 2 | 47 +36 |
|
URA Ural II | 6% | 94% | |
4º + 5 | 46 +40 |
|
DIN Dinamo Barnaul | 4% | 96% | |
5º -4 | 44 +28 |
|
DIN Dinamo Kirov | 2% | 98% | |
6º + 1 | 38 +31 |
|
ORE Orenburg II | 100% | ||
7º + 5 | 34 +30 |
|
VNO Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 100% | ||
8º + 5 | 33 +30 |
|
NOS NoSta | 100% | ||
9º -6 | 31 +18 |
|
RKZ Rubin Kazán II | 100% | ||
10º -4 | 30 +22 |
|
KRS Krylia Sovetov II | 100% | ||
11º | 27 +22 |
|
LAD Lada Tolyatti | 100% | ||
12º + 2 | 25 +22 |
|
FKA Akron Togliatti II | 100% | ||
13º -9 | 24 +12 |
|
KAZ Sokol Kazan | 100% | ||
14º -6 | 19 +13 |
|
NOV FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 100% | ||
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|