noscript image

Volna Nizhegorodskaya

Information on Volna Nizhegorodskaya

FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
Shortened name
VNO
Curr. league
2. Division competición
Seasons in league
2
23.36
average age
180.56
average cms
45
squad players
40
elo points
0
M. € value
General
Country
Russia ru

Current transfer news

Season

Competitive matches
 
Matches played
0.00
Goals/game
0.00
Goals from the penalty spot
0.00
Goals conceded
/
0.00
Cards/match

Stand out players

Máximo goleador Más minutos Más partidos Más amonestado
N. Kozlovskiy
N. Kozlovskiy
5
N. Kabaev
N. Kabaev
1136'
N. Kabaev
N. Kabaev
13
A. Volkov
A. Volkov
4

Upcoming opponents

Position and rating of teams
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
32
+8DIFF.
Murom
Murom
33
+7DIFF.
Znamya
Znamya
17
+23DIFF.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
45
-5DIFF.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
16
+24DIFF.
Chertanovo
Chertanovo
40
0DIFF.

League performance 2021/22

Matchday 11 PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 10 9 0 1 22 3 19
2
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II 19 10 5 4 1 25 8 17
3
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 17 10 5 2 3 15 13 2
4
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II 15 10 4 3 3 11 10 1
5
Kazanka
Kazanka 14 10 4 2 4 11 10 1
Promotion playoffs
Relegation playoffs

Last matches

Goal diff.
2. Division
18 Sep
VNO
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0-1
Torpedo Vladimir
TOR
-1
2. Division
14 Sep
DOL
Dolgoprudny II
1-1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
VNO
0
2. Division
10 Sep
VNO
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1-2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
KHI
-1
2. Division
03 Sep
CHE
Chertanovo
0-3
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
VNO
+3
2. Division
29 Aug
VNO
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3-2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FYK
+1
2. Division
21 Aug
YAR
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3-0
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
VNO
-3

Career

Seasons PJ
2020/21
17 22 48 3
2. Division
2. Division
15 19 41 3
Russian Cup
Russian Cup
2 3 7 0

Competitions played in

2021/22
Russian Cup
67%
Wins
2 PG
0 PE
1 PP
2021/22
2. Division
50%
Wins
5 PG
2 PE
3 PP

Rivals in the league

Position and elo of teams
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
32
-8 DIFF.
Murom
10º
Murom
33
-7 DIFF.
Znamya
Znamya
17
-23 DIFF.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
45
+5 DIFF.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
16
-24 DIFF.
Chertanovo
11º
Chertanovo
40
0 DIFF.

ELO

40
ELO
37
Plantilla
31
Portería
37
Defensa
37
Medio
40
Ataque

Squad

N. Kabaev
22 DEL
N. Kabaev
48
8
N. Kozlovskiy
7 MED
N. Kozlovskiy
47
10
A. Druzin
MED
A. Druzin
46
-2
A. Volkov
5 DEF
A. Volkov
44
9
D. Zabrodin
MED
D. Zabrodin
42
-2