V AFG standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
V
V
D
V
V
|
50 |
21 |
16 | 2 | 3 | 48 | 15 | +33 |
2
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
D
D
V
V
V
|
47 |
21 |
14 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D
V
D
V
V
|
44 |
21 |
12 | 8 | 1 | 47 | 10 | +37 |
4
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
D
D
V
V
|
42 |
21 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 14 | +31 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
V
V
D
D
D
|
40 |
21 |
12 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 18 | +23 |
6
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
V
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
21 |
11 | 6 | 4 | 41 | 17 | +24 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
V
D
V
|
37 |
21 |
10 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
8
|
|
Sokol Markovo
V
D
D
V
V
|
34 |
21 |
11 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 29 | +6 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
10
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
D
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 25 | +11 |
11
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
V
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
12
|
|
Yambol 1915
V
D
V
D
D
|
28 |
21 |
7 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
13
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
D
V
V
D
D
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
21 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
15
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
21 |
6 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 |
16
|
|
FK Sliven
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
21 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 35 | 54 | -19 |
17
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
21 |
5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 52 | -33 |
18
|
|
Karnobat
D
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
21 |
3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
19
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
21 |
4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 52 | -36 |
20
|
|
Vereya
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
21 |
0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 92 | -83 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | +26 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
3
|
|
Asenovets
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
4
|
|
Nesebar
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
5
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
8
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2 | +23 |
10
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
11
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
12
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
13
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
FK Sliven
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
16
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
17
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
18
|
|
Karnobat
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
19
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
20
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 41 | -36 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
4
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
6
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
8
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
9
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Asenovets
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
11
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
12
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
14
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
16
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
18
|
|
FK Sliven
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 41 | -29 |
19
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 33 | -28 |
20
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 51 | -47 |