V AFG standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
V
V
V
V
|
71 |
25 |
23 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 14 | +72 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
D
V
V
D
|
55 |
25 |
18 | 1 | 6 | 53 | 17 | +36 |
3
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
D
V
D
D
|
52 |
25 |
16 | 4 | 5 | 62 | 15 | +47 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
25 |
14 | 8 | 3 | 49 | 16 | +33 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
D
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
25 |
13 | 9 | 3 | 40 | 14 | +26 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D
D
V
V
V
|
34 |
25 |
9 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 30 | +11 |
7
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
D
D
D
|
33 |
25 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 37 | -15 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
D
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
25 |
9 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 33 | +6 |
9
|
|
Volov Shumen
V
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
25 |
8 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
25 |
6 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 49 | -16 |
11
|
|
Riltzi
D
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
25 |
6 | 3 | 16 | 28 | 63 | -35 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
D
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
25 |
5 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 77 | -51 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
V
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
25 |
4 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 62 | -34 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
25 |
0 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 81 | -74 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 6 | +39 |
2
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 5 | +40 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 6 | +30 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
7
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
11
|
|
Riltzi
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 45 | -43 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
7
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
9
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
11
|
|
Dorostol
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 43 | -28 |
12
|
|
Riltzi
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
13
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 42 | -29 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 36 | -31 |