2ª Regional Cantabria standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Estrella Roja
V
D
V
V
V
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
2
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
V
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
3
|
|
Castroverde
V
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
4
|
|
Cuevas del Castillo
V
V
V
D
D
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
CD Naval B
D
D
V
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
6
|
|
Lope de Vega
D
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
7
|
|
AD Olimpia
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
8
|
|
Bezana B
V
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
9
|
|
Toranzo CD
D
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
10
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
11
|
|
Buelna B
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
12
|
|
CD Valdáliga
D
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
13
|
|
Iguña SD
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
14
|
|
Los Rios C
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 39 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Estrella Roja
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
3
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
Bezana B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
6
|
|
CD Naval B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
8
|
|
Castroverde
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
Cuevas del Castillo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Buelna B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
13
|
|
Iguña SD
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Los Rios C
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Castroverde
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
2
|
|
Cuevas del Castillo
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Estrella Roja
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
CD Naval B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Bezana B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
9
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
10
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
11
|
|
Buelna B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
12
|
|
Los Rios C
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
13
|
|
Iguña SD
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |