2. Division B standings in 2018
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
D
V
V
D
V
|
56 |
24 |
17 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 8 | +30 |
2
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
D
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
24 |
14 | 7 | 3 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
3
|
|
Syzran-2003
D
V
V
D
D
|
46 |
24 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
4
|
|
KamAZ
V
V
D
V
V
|
45 |
24 |
13 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
5
|
|
Neftekhimik
V
V
V
V
D
|
42 |
24 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 42 | 21 | +21 |
6
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
D
V
D
V
V
|
42 |
24 |
13 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
7
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
41 |
24 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
8
|
|
NoSta
D
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
23 -1 |
9 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 30 | +7 |
9
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
24 |
8 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 51 | -26 |
10
|
|
Ural II
V
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
24 |
5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
11
|
|
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
23 -1 |
4 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 38 | -20 |
12
|
|
Orenburg II
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
24 |
2 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
13
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
24 |
3 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 63 | -48 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
0 |
0 -24 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
2
|
|
Syzran-2003
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
3
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
4
|
|
KamAZ
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
5
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
6
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
7
|
|
NoSta
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
10
|
|
Ural II
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
Orenburg II
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
12
|
|
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
13
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
3
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
6
|
|
KamAZ
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
7
|
|
Syzran-2003
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
NoSta
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
10
|
|
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
11
|
|
Ural II
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
12
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 38 | -34 |
13
|
|
Orenburg II
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 25 | -21 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |