Promotion standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Onhaye
V
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
Entité Manageoise
V
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Rapid Symphorinois
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
4
|
|
Jeunesse Tamines
D
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Jodoigne
D
V
V
D
D
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Aische
D
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
7
|
|
Ostiches
D
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Tournai
V
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Crossing Schaerbeek
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
RAS Monceau
V
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11
|
|
RAEC Mons
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
12
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
14
|
|
Couvin-Mariembourg
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
15
|
|
RCS Brainois
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Gosselies Sports
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Onhaye
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
RAEC Mons
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Entité Manageoise
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Jeunesse Tamines
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rapid Symphorinois
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
6
|
|
RAS Monceau
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Tournai
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Jodoigne
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Crossing Schaerbeek
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Ostiches
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
RCS Brainois
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
Couvin-Mariembourg
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Aische
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Gosselies Sports
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aische
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Jodoigne
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Entité Manageoise
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Ostiches
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Onhaye
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Rapid Symphorinois
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Jeunesse Tamines
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Tournai
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Crossing Schaerbeek
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Couvin-Mariembourg
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
RAS Monceau
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Gosselies Sports
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
RAEC Mons
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
RCS Brainois
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |