III Liga standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
V
V
V
V
|
66 |
28 |
20 | 6 | 2 | 61 | 28 | +33 |
2
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
D
V
V
V
V
|
60 |
27 -1 |
19 | 3 | 5 | 58 | 19 | +39 |
3
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
D
D
D
D
V
|
48 |
27 -1 |
14 | 6 | 7 | 47 | 29 | +18 |
4
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
V
V
D
D
D
|
45 |
28 |
13 | 6 | 9 | 50 | 32 | +18 |
5
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
V
D
V
D
V
|
45 |
28 |
14 | 3 | 11 | 49 | 43 | +6 |
6
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
V
D
V
D
D
|
45 |
27 -1 |
13 | 6 | 8 | 60 | 38 | +22 |
7
|
|
KS Blonianka
D
V
V
D
V
|
43 |
27 -1 |
13 | 4 | 10 | 47 | 48 | -1 |
8
|
|
LKS Lodz II
D
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
28 |
10 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 42 | +2 |
9
|
|
Broń Radom
D
V
D
D
D
|
37 |
27 -1 |
11 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 43 | -8 |
10
|
|
Jagiellonia II
V
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
27 -1 |
11 | 4 | 12 | 52 | 46 | +6 |
11
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
D
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
27 -1 |
10 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 52 | -15 |
12
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
V
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
27 -1 |
9 | 8 | 10 | 46 | 33 | +13 |
13
|
|
Kutno
D
D
D
V
D
|
35 |
28 |
9 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
14
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
D
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
27 -1 |
9 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 55 | -14 |
15
|
|
Wikielec
D
D
D
V
V
|
28 |
28 |
6 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
16
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
D
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
28 |
8 | 4 | 16 | 34 | 57 | -23 |
17
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
D
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
27 -1 |
8 | 3 | 16 | 26 | 53 | -27 |
18
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
28 |
5 | 9 | 14 | 29 | 41 | -12 |
19
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
V
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
28 |
3 | 9 | 16 | 22 | 53 | -31 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
2
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 10 | +27 |
3
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
4
|
|
Broń Radom
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
5
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
6
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
7
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
8
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
9
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
10
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
11
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
12
|
|
Kutno
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
13
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
14
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wikielec
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
16
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
17
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
13 |
14 |
2 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
18
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
19
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
2
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
3
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
5
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
6
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
7
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
8
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
9
|
|
Kutno
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
10
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
11
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
12
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
13
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
14
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
15
|
|
Wikielec
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
16
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
17
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
18
|
|
Broń Radom
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
19
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 30 | -24 |