3. Liga standings in 2014
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
V
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
2
|
|
SFC Opava
D
V
V
D
D
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
3
|
|
Slovácko II
D
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
4
|
|
Třebíč
V
V
V
V
D
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
5
|
|
Prostějov
D
D
V
V
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
6
|
|
Spartak Hulín
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
7
|
|
Zábřeh
D
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
8
|
|
Uničov
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Břeclav
D
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
HFK Olomouc
D
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
11
|
|
Mikulovice
D
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
12
|
|
Zlín II
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
14
|
|
Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
15
|
|
Hlučín
V
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
16
|
|
SK Hanácká
D
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
Uničov
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
3
|
|
SFC Opava
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Spartak Hulín
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
5
|
|
Zábřeh
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
7
|
|
Třebíč
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Břeclav
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slovácko II
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
10
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
11
|
|
Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
12
|
|
Prostějov
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mikulovice
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Hlučín
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
HFK Olomouc
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Zlín II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Prostějov
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
2
|
|
SFC Opava
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Slovácko II
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
5
|
|
Třebíč
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
HFK Olomouc
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
Zlín II
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Hulín
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9
|
|
Zábřeh
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
10
|
|
Břeclav
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Hlučín
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
12
|
|
Mikulovice
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
15
|
|
Uničov
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
16
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |