2. Division B standings in 2000
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
D
D
V
V
D
|
42 |
21 |
11 | 9 | 1 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
2
|
|
Mosenergo
V
V
D
D
V
|
40 |
21 |
12 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 21 | +14 |
3
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
D
D
V
D
|
39 |
20 -1 |
12 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 17 | +23 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
V
D
V
D
|
34 |
21 |
9 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
D
V
V
D
D
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
6
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
D
V
D
V
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
20 -1 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
8
|
|
SAC Moskva
D
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
20 -1 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
9
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
10
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
D
D
D
D
V
|
27 |
20 -1 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
21 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
12
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
V
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
21 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
V
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
21 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
D
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
15
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
20 -1 |
5 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
16
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
V
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
21 |
5 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
D
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
20 -1 |
4 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 38 | -14 |
18
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
D
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
21 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
19
|
|
Luki SKIF
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
20 -1 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
2
|
|
Sheksna
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
4
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
7
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
9
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
11
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
13
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
15
|
|
Zenit II
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
16
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
17
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
18
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
19
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
5
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
7
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
9
|
|
Zenit II
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
10
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
12
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
15
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
16
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
18
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
19
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |