Paulista B Primera fase Jor. 7

Paulista B table in 2020

Table

First stage - Grupo 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bandeirante SP
Bandeirante SP
V V V D V
16 6
5 1 0 14 3 +11
2
Andradina
Andradina
D V V D D
7 5
-1
2 1 2 3 6 -3
3
América SP
América SP
D V D D V
6 5
-1
2 0 3 3 5 -2
4
AEA
AEA
D D D D V
6 6
2 0 4 3 6 -3
5
Tanabi
Tanabi
V D D D D
5 6
1 2 3 5 8 -3
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bandeirante SP
Bandeirante SP
9 3
3 0 0 7 0 +7
2
AEA
AEA
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
3
América SP
América SP
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
4
Tanabi
Tanabi
5 3
1 2 0 4 3 +1
5
Andradina
Andradina
3 2
1 0 1 1 2 -1
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bandeirante SP
Bandeirante SP
7 3
2 1 0 7 3 +4
2
Andradina
Andradina
4 3
1 1 1 2 4 -2
3
América SP
América SP
0 2
0 0 2 0 2 -2
4
Tanabi
Tanabi
0 3
0 0 3 1 5 -4
5
AEA
AEA
0 3
0 0 3 0 4 -4
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
First stage - Grupo 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Grêmio Prudente
Grêmio Prudente
V V D D V
12 6
3 3 0 14 5 +9
2
Osvaldo Cruz
Osvaldo Cruz
D V V D D
10 6
3 1 2 5 5 0
3
Tupã
Tupã
V D D D V
8 6
2 2 2 6 10 -4
4
Vocem
Vocem
D D D V D
6 5
-1
1 3 1 8 4 +4
5
Assisense
Assisense
D D D D D
1 5
-1
0 1 4 3 12 -9
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Grêmio Prudente
Grêmio Prudente
7 3
2 1 0 9 2 +7
2
Vocem
Vocem
4 3
1 1 1 8 4 +4
3
Tupã
Tupã
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
4
Osvaldo Cruz
Osvaldo Cruz
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
5
Assisense
Assisense
1 2
0 1 1 0 1 -1
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Osvaldo Cruz
Osvaldo Cruz
6 3
2 0 1 2 2 0
2
Grêmio Prudente
Grêmio Prudente
5 3
1 2 0 5 3 +2
3
Tupã
Tupã
4 3
1 1 1 3 7 -4
4
Vocem
Vocem
2 2
0 2 0 0 0 0
5
Assisense
Assisense
0 3
0 0 3 3 11 -8
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
First stage - Grupo 3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Francana
Francana
V D V V D
14 6
4 2 0 14 7 +7
2
XV de Novembro
XV de Novembro
V D V D D
9 5
-1
2 3 0 8 5 +3
3
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Grêmio Sãocarlense
D D D V D
9 6
2 3 1 8 6 +2
4
Matonense
Matonense
D D V D D
4 6
1 1 4 5 11 -6
5
Inter de Bebedouro
Inter de Bebedouro
D D D D D
1 5
-1
0 1 4 3 9 -6
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
XV de Novembro
XV de Novembro
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Francana
Francana
5 3
1 2 0 5 3 +2
3
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Grêmio Sãocarlense
4 3
1 1 1 4 3 +1
4
Matonense
Matonense
1 3
0 1 2 3 6 -3
5
Inter de Bebedouro
Inter de Bebedouro
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Francana
Francana
9 3
3 0 0 9 4 +5
2
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Grêmio Sãocarlense
5 3
1 2 0 4 3 +1
3
XV de Novembro
XV de Novembro
3 3
0 3 0 3 3 0
4
Matonense
Matonense
3 3
1 0 2 2 5 -3
5
Inter de Bebedouro
Inter de Bebedouro
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
First stage - Grupo 4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Independente SP
Independente SP
D D V D V
11 6
3 2 1 10 10 0
2
Itararé
Itararé
V V D D V
9 5
-1
3 0 2 12 7 +5
3
Rio Branco SP
Rio Branco SP
D V V D D
8 5
-1
2 2 1 7 3 +4
4
União Barbarense
União Barbarense
D D D V V
7 6
2 1 3 7 7 0
5
Elosport
Elosport
V D D D D
4 6
1 1 4 6 15 -9
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Independente SP
Independente SP
7 3
2 1 0 6 4 +2
2
Itararé
Itararé
6 3
2 0 1 8 5 +3
3
União Barbarense
União Barbarense
4 3
1 1 1 4 2 +2
4
Rio Branco SP
Rio Branco SP
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
5
Elosport
Elosport
0 3
0 0 3 1 9 -8
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Rio Branco SP
Rio Branco SP
4 3
1 1 1 5 2 +3
2
Elosport
Elosport
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
3
Independente SP
Independente SP
4 3
1 1 1 4 6 -2
4
Itararé
Itararé
3 2
1 0 1 4 2 +2
5
União Barbarense
União Barbarense
3 3
1 0 2 3 5 -2
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
First stage - Grupo 5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Amparo
Amparo
D V V D D
10 6
3 1 2 9 8 +1
2
Brasilis
Brasilis
D D D D V
9 6
2 3 1 10 9 +1
3
Guarulhos
Guarulhos
D D V V V
9 5
-1
3 0 2 9 8 +1
4
Itapirense
Itapirense
D D D V V
7 6
2 1 3 6 6 0
5
Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP
V D D D D
4 5
-1
1 1 3 7 10 -3
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Brasilis
Brasilis
7 3
2 1 0 8 5 +3
2
Guarulhos
Guarulhos
6 3
2 0 1 4 4 0
3
Itapirense
Itapirense
4 3
1 1 1 2 2 0
4
Amparo
Amparo
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
5
Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP
3 2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Amparo
Amparo
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
2
Guarulhos
Guarulhos
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
3
Itapirense
Itapirense
3 3
1 0 2 4 4 0
4
Brasilis
Brasilis
2 3
0 2 1 2 4 -2
5
Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP
1 3
0 1 2 3 5 -2
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
First stage - Grupo 6
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
São José
São José
V V V V V
15 5
-1
5 0 0 13 2 +11
2
Manthiqueira
Manthiqueira
V V D V V
12 5
-1
4 0 1 11 3 +8
3
União Mogi
União Mogi
V D D D V
8 6
2 2 2 12 6 +6
4
USAC
USAC
D V D D D
5 6
1 2 3 6 10 -4
5
Atlético Mogi
Atlético Mogi
D D D D D
0 6
0 0 6 2 23 -21
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Manthiqueira
Manthiqueira
9 3
3 0 0 9 2 +7
2
São José
São José
6 2
2 0 0 5 1 +4
3
USAC
USAC
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
4
União Mogi
União Mogi
4 3
1 1 1 2 4 -2
5
Atlético Mogi
Atlético Mogi
0 3
0 0 3 0 13 -13
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
São José
São José
9 3
3 0 0 8 1 +7
2
União Mogi
União Mogi
4 3
1 1 1 10 2 +8
3
Manthiqueira
Manthiqueira
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
4
USAC
USAC
1 3
0 1 2 2 6 -4
5
Atlético Mogi
Atlético Mogi
0 3
0 0 3 2 10 -8
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
First stage - Grupo 7
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mauá
Mauá
V V D V V
12 5
-1
4 0 1 9 2 +7
2
Jabaquara
Jabaquara
V V D V D
12 6
4 0 2 9 3 +6
3
Mauaense
Mauaense
V D V D D
8 5
-1
2 2 1 8 6 +2
4
Osasco FC
Osasco FC
D D V D V
7 6
2 1 3 10 10 0
5
Barcelona EC
Barcelona EC
D D D D D
1 6
0 1 5 3 18 -15
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Jabaquara
Jabaquara
6 3
2 0 1 4 1 +3
2
Mauá
Mauá
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
3
Osasco FC
Osasco FC
3 3
1 0 2 2 7 -5
4
Mauaense
Mauaense
2 3
0 2 1 4 5 -1
5
Barcelona EC
Barcelona EC
0 3
0 0 3 0 12 -12
Key
Next round
Next round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mauá
Mauá
9 3
3 0 0 7 0 +7
2
Jabaquara
Jabaquara
6 3
2 0 1 5 2 +3
3
Mauaense
Mauaense
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
4
Osasco FC
Osasco FC
4 3
1 1 1 8 3 +5
5
Barcelona EC
Barcelona EC
1 3
0 1 2 3 6 -3
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
Key
Next round
Next round
X