Landesliga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Breitenfelde
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lübecker SC
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
7
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
VfR Neumunster
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Hartenholm
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
SVT Neumünster
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
TSV Travemünde
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Klausdorf
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Comet Kiel
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
SV Eichede II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Pansdorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Klausdorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Hartenholm
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Hartenholm
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Klausdorf
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -11 |