Tercera RFEF standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Robres
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
CDJ Tamarite
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Almudévar
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
CF Epila
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
CD Binéfar
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ejea
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Huesca B
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Utrillas
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Caspe
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Cuarte
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD La Almunia
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Calamocha
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Barbastro
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Illueca
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
CD Cariñena
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Atlético Monzón
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Almudévar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
CDJ Tamarite
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
CF Epila
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD La Almunia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Cuarte
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Utrillas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Cariñena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Illueca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Caspe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Huesca B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ejea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Robres
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Barbastro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Calamocha
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Robres
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Caspe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Huesca B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ejea
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Barbastro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Calamocha
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD La Almunia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Cuarte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Utrillas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CF Epila
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Almudévar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CDJ Tamarite
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Cariñena
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Illueca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |