Oberliga standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lupo-Martini
V
V
V
D
V
|
41 |
18 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 13 | +21 |
2
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
V
V
V
D
V
|
38 |
18 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 22 | +24 |
3
|
|
Heeslinger SC
V
D
V
V
V
|
37 |
18 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
4
|
|
Germania Egestorf
V
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
18 |
11 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
5
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
V
D
D
V
V
|
34 |
18 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
6
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
V
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 47 | 25 | +22 |
7
|
|
FSV Schöningen
D
D
D
V
V
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 34 | +3 |
8
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 42 | 45 | -3 |
9
|
|
Ahlerstedt
V
V
D
D
D
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
10
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
D
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
18 |
5 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
11
|
|
TSV Pattensen
D
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
18 |
7 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
12
|
|
Rotenburger SV
V
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
18 |
4 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
13
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
14
|
|
FT Braunschweig
D
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
15
|
|
Hannoverscher
D
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 44 | -21 |
16
|
|
BW Papenburg
D
V
V
D
D
|
17 |
18 |
4 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 46 | -18 |
17
|
|
Arminia Hannover
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 44 | -14 |
18
|
|
LSK Hansa
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
18 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
2
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
3
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
4
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
5
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
6
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
7
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
8
|
|
Hannoverscher
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
9
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
12
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
13
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
14
|
|
FSV Schöningen
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
15
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
16
|
|
LSK Hansa
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
17
|
|
TSV Pattensen
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
18
|
|
BW Papenburg
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
TSV Pattensen
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
3
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
4
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
5
|
|
FSV Schöningen
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
6
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
7
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
8
|
|
BW Papenburg
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
9
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
10
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
12
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
13
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
14
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
15
|
|
LSK Hansa
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
16
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
17
|
|
Hannoverscher
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
18
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 24 | -12 |