noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Ipswich Town
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Swindon Town
  • Chesterfield
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Portsmouth
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Port Vale
  • Rochdale
  • Accrington Stanley
  • FA Cup
  • 2019/2020
Fri 08 Nov
20:55 finished
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
1-4
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO Videos
Sat 09 Nov
14:00 finished
Sunderland Sunderland
1-1
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Walsall Walsall
2-2
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1-1
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
1-1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
1-0
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
2-2
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton
1-4
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
1-1
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
0-2
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0-1
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Blackpool Blackpool
4-1
Morecambe Morecambe INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
0-1
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove.
4-0
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Salford City Salford City
1-1
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Oxford City Oxford City
1-5
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Crawley Town Crawley Town
4-1
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-3
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Colchester United Colchester United
0-2
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
1-1
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
0-1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Stourbridge Stourbridge
2-2
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Maidstone United Maidstone United
1-0
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
1-3
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Cambridge United Cambridge United
1-1
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Stevenage Stevenage
1-1
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:00 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Wrexham Wrexham
0-0
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Barnet Barnet
0-2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
0-4
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1-1
Bromley Bromley INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
0-3
Northampton Northampton INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
1-2
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
1-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
York City York City
0-1
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sun 10 Nov
15:15 finished
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-2
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Mon 11 Nov
20:45 finished
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
1-2
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Tue 12 Nov
20:45 finished
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1-4
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Bromley Bromley
20:45
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Peterborough United Peterborough
20:45
Stevenage Stevenage
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Rochdale Rochdale
20:45
Wrexham Wrexham
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Swindon Town Swindon Town
20:45
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Bradford City Bradford City
20:45
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
20:45
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Burton Albion Burton Albion
20:45
Salford City Salford City
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh Eastleigh
20:45
Stourbridge Stourbridge
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Exeter City Exeter City
20:45
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Tue 19 Nov
20:45
Gillingham Gillingham
20:45
Sunderland Sunderland
Wed 20 Nov
20:45
Newport County Newport County
20:45
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Wed 20 Nov
20:45
Lincoln City Lincoln City
20:45
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Wed 20 Nov
20:45
Darlington FC Darlington FC
20:45
Walsall Walsall
Wed 20 Nov
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
2.593 3.38 per game
comments
202 1 per game
Wins
622 81.1% total
Draws
145 18.9% total
Most repeated score
1-1 71 times
Yellow cards
108 0.14 per game
Red Cards
5 0.01 per game
Match with most goals scored
2-8 10 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
331 53.2% total
Away wins
291 46.8% total
Home goals
1.344 1.75 per game
Away goals
1.249 1.63 per game
Players
1.916
Total teams
99

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook