Belgian Pro League
Fri 27 Jul
Standard Liège
20:30
KAA Gent
Sat 28 Jul
Kortrijk
18:00
Anderlecht
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Sun 29 Jul
Club Brugge
14:30
KAS Eupen
Charleroi
18:00
Antwerp
Lokeren
20:00
Genk
Team / Points
1 Standard de Liège SDL 0
2 Genk GNK 0
3 Anderlecht AND 0
4 KAA Gent GEN 0
5 Antwerp ANT 0
6 Cercle Brugge CER 0
7 KAS Eupen EUP 0
8 Waasland-Beveren WAA 0
 
9 Lokeren LOK 0
10 Charleroi CHA 0
11 Club Brugge FCB 0
12 KV Oostende OOS 0
13 Sint-Truiden STR 0
14 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 0
15 Kortrijk KVK 0
16 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 0
Group 1
Fri 03 Aug
Lommel United
20:30
Union
Sat 04 Aug
OH Leuven
17:00
Mechelen
KVC Westerlo
20:30
KSV Roeselare
Sun 05 Aug
Tubize
16:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Team / Points
1 Lommel United LOM 0
2 OH Leuven LEU 0
3 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
4 Tubize TUB 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
7 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
8 Mechelen KVM 0
Group 2
Fri 16 Nov
Mechelen
20:00
Lommel United
OH Leuven
20:00
Union
Tubize
20:00
KSV Roeselare
KVC Westerlo
20:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Team / Points
1 Mechelen KVM 0
2 OH Leuven LEU 0
3 Tubize TUB 0
4 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
7 Lommel United LOM 0
8 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
Campeón de campeones México »
Mon 16 Jul
03:05 finished
Tigres UANL
4 - 0
Santos Laguna INFO
MLS »
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 16 Jul
21:00
Argentino
21:00
Luján
Supercopa MX »
Mon 16 Jul
00:05 finished
Monterrey
0 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Friendly »
Mon 16 Jul
20:00
Tavistock
20:00
Cardiff City
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Halmstads
18:30
Crystal Palace
Mon 16 Jul
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Utrecht
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Spartak Moskva
17:30
Rudar Velenje
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Málaga
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
San Carlos
2 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
UTA Arad
1 - 0
Szeged 2011 INFO
Mon 16 Jul
14:30 Playing 85'
De Graafschap
1 - 2
PAOK
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Zagłębie
17:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Mon 16 Jul
17:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
17:45
Seeboden
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Sète
18:00
Béziers
Mon 16 Jul
19:30
Kitzbühel
19:30
Zell am See
Mon 16 Jul
20:30
Merthyr Town
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Billericay Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
St. Albans City
Premier League »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 16 Jul
20:15
Randers
20:15
Brøndby IF
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
AC Horsens
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Universidad
2 - 3
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
J2 League »
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Kyoto Sanga
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock INFO
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 finished
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga INFO
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 finished
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 3
Machida Zelvia INFO
Leinster Cup Ireland »
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Longford Town
20:45
Shelbourne
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sandvikens IF
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Fjölnir
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
KR Reykjavík
Cup Estonia »
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Welco Elekter
18:00
Flora III
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Teleios
18:30
Kohtla Nomme
PDL USA »
Mon 16 Jul
01:30
South Florida Surf
01:30
Palm Beach Suns
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Santa Cruz Breake.
0 - 2
San Francisco City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 1
Tormenta INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Portland Phoenix
2 - 3
Western Mass Pioneers INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
2 - 1
New York RB III INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
SIMA Águilas
5 - 0
Miami City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Mississippi Brilla
2 - 1
Peachtree City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
04:00 finished
Orange County Blu.
1 - 0
Seahorses INFO
J3 League »
Mon 16 Jul
08:00 finished
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
Ryūkyū INFO
Mon 16 Jul
08:00 finished
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Kagoshima United INFO
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Gainare Tottori INFO
ISL »
Mon 16 Jul
10:30 finished
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 1
Barito Putera INFO
Mon 16 Jul
13:30 finished
Persib
1 - 0
Persela INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Honka Akatemia
17:30
FC Jazz
F. League 2Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
07:00 finished
Nara Club
0 - 1
Sony Sendai INFO
1. Division »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00
Sport Academy Kai.
15:00
Bulat-AMT
Mon 16 Jul
14:00 finished
Baykonur Kyzylorda
2 - 0
Maqtaaral INFO
Super League »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Terengganu City
15:00
Kuantan FA
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook