We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Q. Europa League Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Olympique
20:45
KV Oostende
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:30
Athletic
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 Playing 3'
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
PAOK
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
CS U Craiova
20:00
Milan
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Lyngby BK
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Sūduva
19:00
Sion
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 Playing 1'
Trakai
0 - 0
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sporting Braga
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Arka Gdynia
20:00
Midtjylland
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:30
Oleksandria
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Brøndby IF
20:00
Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Dinamo Zagreb
20:45
Odd Grenland
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Everton
21:05
Ruzomberok
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
19:30
Zenit
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Botev Plovdiv
19:30
Marítimo
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Fola Esch
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
PSV
19:00
Osijek
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
AEL Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 Playing 33'
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
SC Freiburg
21:05
Domžale
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Lech Poznań
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Sturm Graz
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
FK Qabala
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Sparta Praha
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Apollon Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
Girondins Bordeaux
20:30
Videoton
Thu 27 Jul
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
Panionios
Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Racing Ferrol
20:00
Deportivo
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
R. Sociedad
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Las Palmas
20:00
Beşiktaş
Thu 27 Jul
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Real Murcia
19:30
Levante
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 Playing 1'
B. Leverkusen
0 - 0
Antalyaspor
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Thu 27 Jul
15:30 Postponed
Alanyaspor
15:30
Hannover 96
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 Playing 70'
Eintracht
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
Arnold Town
20:30
Burton Albion
Thu 27 Jul
18:00
Celje
18:00
Karabukspor
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Oldham Athletic
20:00
Girona
Thu 27 Jul
21:00
CDF Herrera
21:00
Écija Balompié
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 Playing 26'
Granada
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Mestre
17:00
SPAL
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Real Valladolid
19:30
CD El Ejido 2012
Thu 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Senica Sub-19
0 - 0
Hradec Králové Sub 19 INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 Playing 79'
Modena
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 Playing 71'
Siena
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 Playing 31'
Al Feiha
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 Playing 53'
União Madeira
0 - 1
Cinfães
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Querenburg
19:00
CSV Bochum-Linden
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Solin
19:00
Hajduk Split II
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Birkirkara
19:30
Hamrun Spartans FC
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Ortmann
19:30
SV Schattendorf
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
SSVg 09/12 Heilig.
19:30
Hilden
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Wulfrath
19:30
Germania Ratingen
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Knockbreda
20:00
Glenavon
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Roque Cadiz
20:00
Algeciras
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Newry City
20:45
Linfield
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
03:10 finished
PSG
2 - 3
Juventus INFO
Thu 27 Jul
05:35 finished
Man. City
4 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 0
Man. Utd INFO
Champions Cup Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
13:35 finished
Bayern München
0 - 2
Inter INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 finished
Sol de América
1 - 3
Ponte Preta INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteño INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 finished
Universidad
1 - 2
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Jul
00:30 finished
Botafogo
3 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Santos FC
4 - 2
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Videos
MLS »
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 finished
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Group 2 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 finished
Monterrey
3 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 5 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 finished
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 7 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:55 finished
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 finished
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Thu 27 Jul
03:50 finished
Estados Unidos
2 - 1
Jamaica INFO Videos
International Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 finished
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Cup Ukraine »
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Tavriya Simferopol
2 - 1
FC Nyva Vinnytsya INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Trakai
19:00
Sūduva
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Charlotte
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:00 finished
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 2
Real Monarchs INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:05 finished
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 0
Toronto II INFO
2. Division Group 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 Half-Time
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 1
Energomash
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 Playing 79'
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Strogino
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 Playing 7'
Zorkiy
0 - 0
Saturn Moskva
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 Half-Time
FC Spartak Ryazan
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 Playing 75'
Khimik
2 - 1
Rotor-2
2. Division Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 Playing 71'
Anzhi-Junior
0 - 0
KamAZ
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Volga Ulyanovsk
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
Postponed
Dinamo Kirov
-
Ural II
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
NoSta INFO
Thu 27 Jul
15:30 finished
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Orenburg II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 Playing 73'
Syzran-2003
4 - 2
Lada Tolyatti
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 Playing 74'
Neftekhimik
1 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
2. Division Group 4 »
Thu 27 Jul
16:30 finished
Dynamo Petersburg
5 - 0
Kolomna INFO
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 Playing 32'
Tekstilshchik
0 - 0
Pskov 747
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 Playing 33'
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
Kazanka
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Veles
3 - 1
Znamya INFO
Thu 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 3
Murom INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 Playing 77'
FK Dolgie Prudy
0 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 Half-Time
Dnepr Smolensk
1 - 2
Chertanovo
Cup Uzbekistan »
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Bunyodkor
3 - 1
Neftchi INFO
Urvalsdeild »
Thu 27 Jul
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Fjölnir
Cup Estonia »
1st Division »
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 Playing 31'
Esbjerg
0 - 0
Fredericia
Cup Iceland »
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Stjarnan
19:30
ÍBV
Apertura Peru »
Esiliiga »
Thu 27 Jul
17:45 Half-Time
Welco Elekter
0 - 0
Kuressaare
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 Half-Time
KuFu-98
0 - 0
GBK
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 Playing 30'
OTP
0 - 0
JBK
1. Deild Iceland »
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Thór
20:00
Throttur
Thu 27 Jul
21:15
Keflavik
21:15
Fylkir
Thu 27 Jul
21:15
IF Grótta
21:15
Selfoss
Meistaradeildin »
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
20:00
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 Playing 29'
TB Tvøroyri
0 - 0
Víkingur Gøta
Carioca 2 Group 2 »
Pro League »
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 Playing 2'
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Tractor Sazi
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 Playing 1'
Naft Tehran
0 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 Playing 1'
Persepolis
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
Thu 27 Jul
16:35 finished
Mashhad
2 - 2
Zob Ahan INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook