Celta C – Gran Peña

Tercera RFEF
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Celta C – Gran Peña
37

Table Celta C – Gran Peña

Table

I - Galicia
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
D V V D V
73 34
21 10 3 49 19 +30
2
Celta C – Gran Peña
Celta C – Gran Peña
D D D V D
61 34
15 16 3 48 30 +18
3
Arosa
Arosa
D D V V D
58 34
15 13 6 39 23 +16
4
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
V D V V D
55 34
15 10 9 47 34 +13
5
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana
V V V D D
50 34
14 8 12 43 35 +8
6
At. Arteixo
At. Arteixo
D D D D D
47 34
11 14 9 46 39 +7
7
Somozas
Somozas
D D D V V
45 34
12 9 13 43 39 +4
8
CD Estradense
CD Estradense
D V V V D
45 34
11 12 11 31 32 -1
9
Barbadás
Barbadás
D V D V V
44 34
10 14 10 33 34 -1
10
Viveiro
Viveiro
V V D V D
44 34
12 8 14 39 42 -3
11
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
D D D D D
44 34
10 14 10 37 36 +1
12
Silva SD
Silva SD
D D D D D
43 34
11 10 13 35 35 0
13
CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
V D V D D
43 34
11 10 13 32 34 -2
14
Betanzos CF
Betanzos CF
D V V V D
43 34
10 13 11 35 31 +4
15
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
D D V D V
42 34
11 9 14 38 40 -2
16
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
V V D D V
41 34
10 11 13 30 42 -12
17
Pontevedra B
Pontevedra B
V D D V D
26 34
7 5 22 27 65 -38
18
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
D D D D V
18 34
4 6 24 24 66 -42
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
32 17
8 8 1 22 6 +16
2
Arosa
Arosa
32 17
9 5 3 19 8 +11
3
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
30 17
8 6 3 29 17 +12
4
Celta C – Gran Peña
Celta C – Gran Peña
29 17
7 8 2 31 24 +7
5
Betanzos CF
Betanzos CF
27 17
7 6 4 20 13 +7
6
Somozas
Somozas
26 17
7 5 5 27 18 +9
7
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
26 17
6 8 3 18 14 +4
8
CD Estradense
CD Estradense
25 17
6 7 4 17 15 +2
9
Barbadás
Barbadás
24 17
6 6 5 18 16 +2
10
CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
23 17
6 5 6 20 17 +3
11
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
22 17
6 4 7 21 21 0
12
At. Arteixo
At. Arteixo
21 17
4 9 4 22 20 +2
13
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana
21 17
6 3 8 21 19 +2
14
Viveiro
Viveiro
20 17
6 2 9 21 21 0
15
Silva SD
Silva SD
19 17
5 4 8 10 15 -5
16
Pontevedra B
Pontevedra B
19 17
6 1 10 15 24 -9
17
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
18 17
4 6 7 13 19 -6
18
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
12 17
3 3 11 17 28 -11
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
41 17
13 2 2 27 13 +14
2
Celta C – Gran Peña
Celta C – Gran Peña
32 17
8 8 1 17 6 +11
3
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana
29 17
8 5 4 22 16 +6
4
At. Arteixo
At. Arteixo
26 17
7 5 5 24 19 +5
5
Arosa
Arosa
26 17
6 8 3 20 15 +5
6
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
25 17
7 4 6 18 17 +1
7
Silva SD
Silva SD
24 17
6 6 5 25 20 +5
8
Viveiro
Viveiro
24 17
6 6 5 18 21 -3
9
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
23 17
6 5 6 17 23 -6
10
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
20 17
5 5 7 17 19 -2
11
Barbadás
Barbadás
20 17
4 8 5 15 18 -3
12
CD Estradense
CD Estradense
20 17
5 5 7 14 17 -3
13
CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
20 17
5 5 7 12 17 -5
14
Somozas
Somozas
19 17
5 4 8 16 21 -5
15
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
18 17
4 6 7 19 22 -3
16
Betanzos CF
Betanzos CF
16 17
3 7 7 15 18 -3
17
Pontevedra B
Pontevedra B
7 17
1 4 12 12 41 -29
18
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
6 17
1 3 13 7 38 -31
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation