Freiburg Sub 19

A-Junioren Bundesliga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/de.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Freiburg Sub 19
20

Table Freiburg Sub 19

Table

Special Stage - Preliminary Round
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
 Hamburger SV Sub 19
Hamburger SV Sub 19
V V D
7 3
2 1 0 8 4 +4
2
Energie Cottbus Sub 19
Energie Cottbus Sub 19
V V D
7 3
2 1 0 5 1 +4
3
Werder Bremen Sub 19
Werder Bremen Sub 19
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 11 10 +1
4
Hansa Rostock Sub 19
Hansa Rostock Sub 19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 6 5 +1
5
RB Leipzig Sub 19
RB Leipzig Sub 19
V D D
5 3
1 2 0 5 4 +1
6
Union Berlin Sub 19
Union Berlin Sub 19
D V D
4 3
1 1 1 9 4 +5
7
Dynamo Dresden Sub 19
Dynamo Dresden Sub 19
D V D
4 3
1 1 1 6 5 +1
8
Hertha Zehlendorf Sub 19
Hertha Zehlendorf Sub 19
V D D
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
9
St. Pauli Sub 19
St. Pauli Sub 19
D V D
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
10
Viktoria Berlin Sub 19
Viktoria Berlin Sub 19
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 5 11 -6
11
Holstein Kiel Sub 19
Holstein Kiel Sub 19
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 5 10 -5
12
1. FC Magdeburg Sub 19
1. FC Magdeburg Sub 19
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 2 8 -6
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Energie Cottbus Sub 19
Energie Cottbus Sub 19
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
2
Dynamo Dresden Sub 19
Dynamo Dresden Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
St. Pauli Sub 19
St. Pauli Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Hansa Rostock Sub 19
Hansa Rostock Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
5
Werder Bremen Sub 19
Werder Bremen Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 5 7 -2
6
Union Berlin Sub 19
Union Berlin Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
7
RB Leipzig Sub 19
RB Leipzig Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
8
 Hamburger SV Sub 19
Hamburger SV Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
9
Hertha Zehlendorf Sub 19
Hertha Zehlendorf Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
10
1. FC Magdeburg Sub 19
1. FC Magdeburg Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
11
Holstein Kiel Sub 19
Holstein Kiel Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 4 8 -4
12
Viktoria Berlin Sub 19
Viktoria Berlin Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 1 9 -8
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
 Hamburger SV Sub 19
Hamburger SV Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 7 3 +4
2
Hertha Zehlendorf Sub 19
Hertha Zehlendorf Sub 19
4 2
1 1 0 5 3 +2
3
RB Leipzig Sub 19
RB Leipzig Sub 19
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
4
Union Berlin Sub 19
Union Berlin Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 7 2 +5
5
Werder Bremen Sub 19
Werder Bremen Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 6 3 +3
6
Viktoria Berlin Sub 19
Viktoria Berlin Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
7
Hansa Rostock Sub 19
Hansa Rostock Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
8
Energie Cottbus Sub 19
Energie Cottbus Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
9
St. Pauli Sub 19
St. Pauli Sub 19
1 2
0 1 1 3 4 -1
10
Dynamo Dresden Sub 19
Dynamo Dresden Sub 19
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
11
Holstein Kiel Sub 19
Holstein Kiel Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
1. FC Magdeburg Sub 19
1. FC Magdeburg Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
Special Stage - Preliminary Round - Grupo A
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FC Augsburg Sub 19
FC Augsburg Sub 19
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 7 3 +4
2
Heidenheim Sub 19
Heidenheim Sub 19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 7 5 +2
3
Unterhaching Sub 19
Unterhaching Sub 19
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Reutlingen Sub 19
Reutlingen Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 3 8 -5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Heidenheim Sub 19
Heidenheim Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
2
FC Augsburg Sub 19
FC Augsburg Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
3
Reutlingen Sub 19
Reutlingen Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 2 3 -1
4
Unterhaching Sub 19
Unterhaching Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 1 5 -4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Unterhaching Sub 19
Unterhaching Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
FC Augsburg Sub 19
FC Augsburg Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
3
Heidenheim Sub 19
Heidenheim Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
4
Reutlingen Sub 19
Reutlingen Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
Special Stage - Preliminary Round - Grupo B
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nürnberg Sub 19
Nürnberg Sub 19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 8 3 +5
2
Bayern München Sub 19
Bayern München Sub 19
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 8 5 +3
3
1860 München Sub 19
1860 München Sub 19
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 3 6 -3
4
Ingolstadt Sub 19
Ingolstadt Sub 19
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 4 9 -5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nürnberg Sub 19
Nürnberg Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Bayern München Sub 19
Bayern München Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
3
Ingolstadt Sub 19
Ingolstadt Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
1860 München Sub 19
1860 München Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 2 5 -3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nürnberg Sub 19
Nürnberg Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Bayern München Sub 19
Bayern München Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
3
1860 München Sub 19
1860 München Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Ingolstadt Sub 19
Ingolstadt Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 3 8 -5
Special Stage - Preliminary Round - Grupo C
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
VfB Stuttgart Sub 19
VfB Stuttgart Sub 19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 15 2 +13
2
Hoffenheim Sub 19
Hoffenheim Sub 19
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 13 8 +5
3
Freiburg Sub 19
Freiburg Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
4
Astoria Walldorf Sub 19
Astoria Walldorf Sub 19
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 3 19 -16
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Hoffenheim Sub 19
Hoffenheim Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 10 6 +4
2
VfB Stuttgart Sub 19
VfB Stuttgart Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Freiburg Sub 19
Freiburg Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
4
Astoria Walldorf Sub 19
Astoria Walldorf Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 2 10 -8
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
VfB Stuttgart Sub 19
VfB Stuttgart Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 13 2 +11
2
Hoffenheim Sub 19
Hoffenheim Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
3
Freiburg Sub 19
Freiburg Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 2 3 -1
4
Astoria Walldorf Sub 19
Astoria Walldorf Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 1 9 -8
Special Stage - Preliminary Round - Grupo D
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub 19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub 19
V V D
7 3
2 1 0 12 5 +7
2
Darmstadt 98 Sub 19
Darmstadt 98 Sub 19
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 10 4 +6
3
Karlsruher SC Sub 19
Karlsruher SC Sub 19
V D D
4 3
1 1 1 5 7 -2
4
Eintracht Trier Sub 19
Eintracht Trier Sub 19
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 3 14 -11
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Darmstadt 98 Sub 19
Darmstadt 98 Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 7 4 +3
2
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub 19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Karlsruher SC Sub 19
Karlsruher SC Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
4
Eintracht Trier Sub 19
Eintracht Trier Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 3 9 -6
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub 19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 10 3 +7
2
Karlsruher SC Sub 19
Karlsruher SC Sub 19
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
3
Darmstadt 98 Sub 19
Darmstadt 98 Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
4
Eintracht Trier Sub 19
Eintracht Trier Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
Special Stage - Preliminary Round - Grupo E
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub 19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub 19
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 8 6 +2
2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Sub 19
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Sub 19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
3
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub 19
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub 19
D D V
4 3
1 1 1 3 2 +1
4
Viktoria Koln Sub 19
Viktoria Koln Sub 19
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 2 7 -5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Sub 19
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 6 2 +4
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub 19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
3
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub 19
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
4
Viktoria Koln Sub 19
Viktoria Koln Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub 19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 5 -2
2
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub 19
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Sub 19
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Viktoria Koln Sub 19
Viktoria Koln Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 2 7 -5
Special Stage - Preliminary Round - Grupo F
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
V V D
7 3
2 1 0 14 8 +6
2
B. Leverkusen Sub 19
B. Leverkusen Sub 19
D V D
5 3
1 2 0 11 6 +5
3
Hilden Sub 19
Hilden Sub 19
D D V
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
4
Bonner SC Sub 19
Bonner SC Sub 19
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 2 12 -10
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
B. Leverkusen Sub 19
B. Leverkusen Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
2
B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 4 4 0
3
Hilden Sub 19
Hilden Sub 19
1 2
0 1 1 4 6 -2
4
Bonner SC Sub 19
Bonner SC Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 2 7 -5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 10 4 +6
2
Hilden Sub 19
Hilden Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
B. Leverkusen Sub 19
B. Leverkusen Sub 19
2 2
0 2 0 6 6 0
4
Bonner SC Sub 19
Bonner SC Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
Special Stage - Preliminary Round - Grupo G
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
VfL Bochum Sub 19
VfL Bochum Sub 19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 14 6 +8
2
MSV Duisburg Sub 19
MSV Duisburg Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 8 8 0
3
Meppen Sub 19
Meppen Sub 19
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 7 10 -3
4
Preußen Münster Sub 19
Preußen Münster Sub 19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 5 10 -5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
VfL Bochum Sub 19
VfL Bochum Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
2
Meppen Sub 19
Meppen Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 5 6 -1
3
Preußen Münster Sub 19
Preußen Münster Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 5 -2
4
MSV Duisburg Sub 19
MSV Duisburg Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 3 6 -3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
VfL Bochum Sub 19
VfL Bochum Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 10 4 +6
2
MSV Duisburg Sub 19
MSV Duisburg Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 5 2 +3
3
Meppen Sub 19
Meppen Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
4
Preußen Münster Sub 19
Preußen Münster Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
Special Stage - Preliminary Round - Grupo H
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Wolfsburg Sub 19
Wolfsburg Sub 19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 9 1 +8
2
SC Paderborn Sub 19
SC Paderborn Sub 19
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 6 3 +3
3
Hannover 96 Sub 19
Hannover 96 Sub 19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 7 7 0
4
SC Verl Sub 19
SC Verl Sub 19
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 2 13 -11
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SC Paderborn Sub 19
SC Paderborn Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 6 2 +4
2
Wolfsburg Sub 19
Wolfsburg Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Hannover 96 Sub 19
Hannover 96 Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
4
SC Verl Sub 19
SC Verl Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 1 9 -8
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Wolfsburg Sub 19
Wolfsburg Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 8 1 +7
2
Hannover 96 Sub 19
Hannover 96 Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 6 3 +3
3
SC Paderborn Sub 19
SC Paderborn Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
SC Verl Sub 19
SC Verl Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3