Cuatetes de Acapulco

Table Cuatetes de Acapulco

Table

Serie B - Grupo A
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Mineros de Zacatecas II
V V V D D
31 13
10 1 2 25 9 +16
2
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
V V D V V
25 13
7 4 2 23 14 +9
3
Dorados Premier
Dorados Premier
D V V D V
24 13
7 3 3 22 10 +12
4
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
V D V V V
23 13
7 2 4 20 17 +3
5
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
D V V D D
22 13
6 4 3 17 18 -1
6
Internacional SM
Internacional SM
D D V D V
21 13
6 3 4 23 18 +5
7
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
V D V D V
21 13
6 3 4 12 7 +5
8
Celaya Premier
Celaya Premier
D V V D D
15 13
4 3 6 14 14 0
9
Club Calor
Club Calor
D D D V V
15 13
3 6 4 12 12 0
10
Sahuayo F.C.
Sahuayo F.C.
V D D D D
15 13
4 3 6 16 18 -2
11
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
D V D V D
15 13
4 3 6 11 19 -8
12
Constructores
Constructores
D D D D D
11 13
2 5 6 12 16 -4
13
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Cafessa
D D D D D
8 13
1 5 7 15 24 -9
14
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
D D D D D
3 13
0 3 10 14 40 -26
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Mineros de Zacatecas II
19 7
6 1 0 18 5 +13
2
Dorados Premier
Dorados Premier
18 7
6 0 1 19 5 +14
3
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
17 7
5 2 0 15 5 +10
4
Sahuayo F.C.
Sahuayo F.C.
14 6
4 2 0 11 1 +10
5
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
14 6
4 2 0 14 6 +8
6
Internacional SM
Internacional SM
14 7
4 2 1 15 8 +7
7
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
13 6
4 1 1 8 4 +4
8
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
10 7
3 1 3 5 4 +1
9
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
9 6
2 3 1 7 6 +1
10
Club Calor
Club Calor
8 6
2 2 2 5 4 +1
11
Celaya Premier
Celaya Premier
7 7
2 1 4 7 8 -1
12
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Cafessa
6 6
1 3 2 9 10 -1
13
Constructores
Constructores
5 7
1 2 4 6 9 -3
14
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
2 6
0 2 4 8 14 -6
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
13 7
4 1 2 10 12 -2
2
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Mineros de Zacatecas II
12 6
4 0 2 7 4 +3
3
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
11 6
3 2 1 7 3 +4
4
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
11 7
3 2 2 9 8 +1
5
Celaya Premier
Celaya Premier
8 6
2 2 2 7 6 +1
6
Club Calor
Club Calor
7 7
1 4 2 7 8 -1
7
Internacional SM
Internacional SM
7 6
2 1 3 8 10 -2
8
Constructores
Constructores
6 6
1 3 2 6 7 -1
9
Dorados Premier
Dorados Premier
6 6
1 3 2 3 5 -2
10
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
6 6
2 0 4 5 12 -7
11
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Cafessa
2 7
0 2 5 6 14 -8
12
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
2 7
0 2 5 3 15 -12
13
Sahuayo F.C.
Sahuayo F.C.
1 7
0 1 6 5 17 -12
14
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
1 7
0 1 6 6 26 -20
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Serie B - Grupo B
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
D V V D V
32 13
10 2 1 40 3 +37
2
Orizaba
Orizaba
V V V V D
29 13
9 2 2 27 9 +18
3
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
V V V V V
26 13
8 2 3 24 10 +14
4
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
D D V D V
25 13
7 4 2 19 8 +11
5
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
D D V D D
23 13
7 2 4 26 12 +14
6
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
D V D D D
19 13
5 4 4 11 10 +1
7
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ocelotes de la UNACH
D V D D V
18 13
5 3 5 21 13 +8
8
Zitacuaro
Zitacuaro
V D V D D
18 13
5 3 5 14 22 -8
9
Cuautla
Cuautla
D D D V D
17 13
4 5 4 18 18 0
10
Teca UTN
Teca UTN
V V V D D
13 13
4 1 8 22 26 -4
11
Ciervos
Ciervos
D V D V D
12 13
3 3 7 10 28 -18
12
Isleños del Carmen
Isleños del Carmen
D D D D D
8 13
2 2 9 6 37 -31
13
F.C. Satélites
F.C. Satélites
V D D D D
7 13
1 4 8 13 33 -20
14
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuatetes de Acapulco
D D D D D
7 13
2 1 10 15 37 -22
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
18 7
6 0 1 24 1 +23
2
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
16 6
5 1 0 18 3 +15
3
Orizaba
Orizaba
15 6
5 0 1 15 4 +11
4
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
14 7
4 2 1 19 5 +14
5
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
14 7
4 2 1 8 2 +6
6
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ocelotes de la UNACH
11 7
3 2 2 14 6 +8
7
Cuautla
Cuautla
10 6
3 1 2 9 8 +1
8
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
9 7
2 3 2 7 6 +1
9
Zitacuaro
Zitacuaro
8 6
2 2 2 5 8 -3
10
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuatetes de Acapulco
7 7
2 1 4 10 14 -4
11
Ciervos
Ciervos
5 7
1 2 4 6 14 -8
12
Teca UTN
Teca UTN
4 6
1 1 4 6 10 -4
13
Isleños del Carmen
Isleños del Carmen
4 5
1 1 3 4 12 -8
14
F.C. Satélites
F.C. Satélites
4 7
1 1 5 9 19 -10
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
14 6
4 2 0 16 2 +14
2
Orizaba
Orizaba
14 7
4 2 1 12 5 +7
3
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
11 6
3 2 1 11 6 +5
4
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
10 6
3 1 2 4 4 0
5
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
10 7
3 1 3 6 7 -1
6
Zitacuaro
Zitacuaro
10 7
3 1 3 9 14 -5
7
Teca UTN
Teca UTN
9 7
3 0 4 16 16 0
8
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
9 6
3 0 3 7 7 0
9
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ocelotes de la UNACH
7 6
2 1 3 7 7 0
10
Cuautla
Cuautla
7 7
1 4 2 9 10 -1
11
Ciervos
Ciervos
7 6
2 1 3 4 14 -10
12
Isleños del Carmen
Isleños del Carmen
4 8
1 1 6 2 25 -23
13
F.C. Satélites
F.C. Satélites
3 6
0 3 3 4 14 -10
14
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuatetes de Acapulco
0 6
0 0 6 5 23 -18
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table