Table Central Argentino
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
V
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Unión Santiago
D
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
3
|
|
Atlético Los Dorados
D
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
4
|
|
Belgrano Nueva Esperanza
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
5
|
|
Sportivo Comercio
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Atlético Los Dorados
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Belgrano Nueva Esperanza
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sportivo Comercio
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
2
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Atlético Los Dorados
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
4
|
|
Belgrano Nueva Esperanza
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
5
|
|
Sportivo Comercio
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Central Argentino
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
2
|
|
Independiente Fernández
V
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
V
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sarmiento La Banda
V
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
5
|
|
Tintina
D
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Malbrán
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Central Argentino
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sarmiento La Banda
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Independiente Fernández
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Tintina
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Malbrán
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Fernández
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
2
|
|
Central Argentino
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sarmiento La Banda
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Tintina
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Malbrán
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Atlético Güemes
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 |
2
|
|
Instituto Santiago
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
3
|
|
Comercio Central Unidos
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
4
|
|
Atlético Central Córdoba
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
5
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Atlético Güemes
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
2
|
|
Instituto Santiago
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
3
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4
|
|
Comercio Central Unidos
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
5
|
|
Atlético Central Córdoba
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Atlético Güemes
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Atlético Central Córdoba
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
3
|
|
Comercio Central Unidos
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Instituto Santiago
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
5
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
D
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Defensores Fiambalá
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
Defensores de Esquiú
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
4
|
|
San Luis Belén
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
5
|
|
La Merced Catamarca
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores de Esquiú
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Defensores Fiambalá
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
San Luis Belén
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
5
|
|
La Merced Catamarca
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Defensores Fiambalá
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
San Luis Belén
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Defensores de Esquiú
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
5
|
|
La Merced Catamarca
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andino
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
2
|
|
Atlético River Plate
D
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
3
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
D
V
V
V
D
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4
|
|
Barrio Argentino
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
5
|
|
Juventud Independiente
D
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
6
|
|
Defensores de la Plata
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético River Plate
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Andino
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Barrio Argentino
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Defensores de la Plata
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Juventud Independiente
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Independiente
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
2
|
|
Andino
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4
|
|
Atlético River Plate
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
5
|
|
Defensores de la Plata
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
6
|
|
Barrio Argentino
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
V
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
2
|
|
Acción Juvenil
D
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
San Martín de Córdoba
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
4
|
|
Atlético Lambert
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
5
|
|
Social Corralense
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Acción Juvenil
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
San Martín de Córdoba
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Social Corralense
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Atlético Lambert
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Lambert
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
2
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
Acción Juvenil
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
San Martín de Córdoba
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
5
|
|
Social Corralense
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSyB Atenas
V
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
2
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
3
|
|
Juventud Unida RC
D
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
4
|
|
Unión San Vicente
V
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Universitario
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
6
|
|
Alumni Villa Maria
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión San Vicente
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
CSyB Atenas
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Juventud Unida RC
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Universitario
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alumni Villa Maria
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSyB Atenas
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud Unida RC
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Unión San Vicente
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
5
|
|
Alumni Villa Maria
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Universitario
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Atalaya
V
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
2
|
|
Alm. Brown Malagueño
D
V
V
D
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Comercio
D
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4
|
|
San Lorenzo de Córdoba
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Colón
V
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
6
|
|
River Plate La Falda
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo de Córdoba
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Comercio
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Alm. Brown Malagueño
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Atalaya
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Colón
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
River Plate La Falda
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Atalaya
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Alm. Brown Malagueño
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Colón
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Comercio
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Lorenzo de Córdoba
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
6
|
|
River Plate La Falda
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Paz Juniors
D
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Tiro Federal Morteros
D
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
4
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Tiro Federal Morteros
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tiro Federal Morteros
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |