noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • OFK Beograd
  • Sloboda Uzice
  • Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
  • BSK Borča
  • Moravac Mrštane
  • Stepojevac Vaga
  • Crvena Zvezda MML
  • Radnicki Novi Beograd
  • Radnički Obrenovac
  • Sinđelić Niš
  • Bačka 1901
  • Budučnost Krušik
  • Car Konstantin
  • Vršac
  • Teleoptik
  • Sloga Požega
  • Radan
  • BASK
  • Radnički Svilajnac
  • Hajduk Kula
  • FK Brodarac
  • Polet Dorćol
Sat 07 Nov
13:00 finished
1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma
0-0
Stari Grad Stari Grad INFO
Sat 07 Nov
13:00 finished
Omladinac NB Omladinac NB
5-0
Vojvodina 1928 Vojvodina 1928 INFO
Sat 07 Nov
13:00 finished
Vršac Vršac
2-0
FK Kozara FK Kozara INFO
Sat 07 Nov
13:00 finished
Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901
0-0
Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor INFO
Sat 07 Nov
13:00 finished
Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula
1-1
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara P. INFO
Sat 07 Nov
13:00 finished
Sloga Conoplja Sloga Conoplja
1-2
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički INFO
Sat 07 Nov
13:00 finished
Sloboda Novi Kozarci Sloboda Novi Koza.
0-3
Bratstvo Bratstvo INFO
Sat 07 Nov
13:00 finished
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo
0-0
Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan INFO
Sun 08 Nov
13:00 finished
Dunav Stari Banovci Dunav Stari Banov.
0-0
FK Becej FK Becej INFO
Sun 08 Nov
13:00 finished
Borac Sakule Borac Sakule
0-1
Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad 38 16 12 2 2 40 10 +30
2 Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 30 16 9 3 4 25 15 +10
3 Vršac Vršac 29 16 8 5 3 21 11 +10
4 Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan 28 16 8 4 4 31 19 +12
5 Borac Sakule Borac Sakule 28 16 9 1 6 22 17 +5
6 Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor 27 16 7 6 3 26 12 +14
7 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma 26 16 6 8 2 18 11 +7
8 Omladinac NB Omladinac NB 25 16 6 7 3 23 13 +10
9 Radnički Radnički 25 16 7 4 5 25 21 +4
10 Jedinstvo Stara P. Jedinstvo Stara P. 24 16 6 6 4 24 19 +5
11 Stari Grad Stari Grad 22 16 7 1 8 21 16 +5
12 FK Becej FK Becej 21 16 6 3 7 25 27 -2
13 Bratstvo Bratstvo 21 16 6 3 7 19 25 -6
14 Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula 19 16 5 4 7 23 25 -2
15 Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901 19 16 5 4 7 21 25 -4
16 Sloga Conoplja Sloga Conoplja 19 16 5 4 7 18 22 -4
17 FK Kozara FK Kozara 15 16 4 3 9 18 36 -18
18 Dunav Stari Banov. Dunav Stari Banov. 10 16 2 4 10 13 36 -23
19 Vojvodina 1928 Vojvodina 1928 7 16 1 4 11 8 33 -25
20 Sloboda Novi Koza. Sloboda Novi Koza. 7 16 1 4 11 11 39 -28

Global stats

Total goals
530 2.79 per game
Wins
148 77.9% total
Draws
42 22.1% total
Most repeated score
1-1 20 times
Match with most goals scored
7-1 8 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
98 66.2% total
Away wins
50 33.8% total
Home goals
324 1.71 per game
Away goals
206 1.08 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook