noscript image
  • Benifaio A
  • Cullera B
  • Alzira D
  • Cullera A
  • Alzira B
  • SB Ontinyent A
  • Genoves
  • Alginet B
  • Carcaixent A
  • Simat A
  • Benifaio B
  • Sueca A
  • Alginet C
  • Castello La Ribera B
  • Carlet A
  • Rafelguaraf
  • Alzira C
  • La Canal B
  • Sollana A
  • Castello La Ribera A
  • Ayorense B
  • La Mancomunitat A
Group 3
Sun 07 Apr
Alcoy C Alcoy C
-
Contestano C Contestano C
Alcoyano C Alcoyano C
-
Atletic Muro C Atletic Muro C
Canals Promeses C Canals Promeses C
-
Canals Promeses B Canals Promeses B
Ayorense B Ayorense B
-
Ch La Salle B Ch La Salle B
Aielo B Aielo B
-
Sport Base Ontinyent D Sport Base Ontiny.
Beniganim B Beniganim B
-
Albaidense B Albaidense B
Team / Points
1 Beniganim B BEN 48
2 Ch La Salle B SAL 37
3 Sport Base Ontinyent D SPO 33
4 Ayorense B AYO 32
5 La Canal B CAN 32
6 Aielo B AIE 28
7 Canals Promeses B CAN 27
 
8 Albaidense B ALB 27
9 Contestano C CON 27
10 Alcoy C ALC 22
11 Canals Promeses C CAN 6
12 Alcoyano C ALC 6
13 Atletic Muro C ATL 0
Group 4
Sun 24 Mar
Alberic Promeses A Alberic Promeses
-
Castello La Ribera A Castello Ribera
Carlet A Carlet A
-
Sueca A Sueca A
Promeses Sueca A Promeses Sueca A
-
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
-
Alzira C Alzira C
Benifaio A Benifaio A
-
Almusafes A Almusafes A
L´alcudia A L´alcudia A
-
SB Ontinyent A SB Ontinyent A
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C Ciutat Xátiva
-
Cullera A Cullera A
Team / Points
1 Carcaixent A CAR 53
2 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 46
3 SB Ontinyent A SPO 45
4 Carlet A CAR 42
5 Castello La Ribera A CAS 39
6 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 37
7 Promeses Sueca A PRO 32
8 Alberic Promeses A ALB 29
 
9 Cullera A CUL 26
10 Alzira C ALZ 25
11 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C CIU 14
12 Sueca A SUE 11
13 Benifaio A BEN 11
14 Almusafes A ALM 11
15 L´alcudia A UEL 4
Group 5
Sun 07 Apr
La Mancomunitat A La Mancomunitat A
-
Alginet C Alginet C
Sollana A Sollana A
-
U D Ciudad de Cullera B Ciudad Cullera
Promeses Sueca D Promeses Sueca D
-
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
Alberic Promeses C Alberic Promeses
-
Atletico Carcer B Atletico Carcer B
Genoves Genoves
-
El Perello B El Perello B
Rafelguaraf Rafelguaraf
-
Simat A Simat A
Team / Points
1 U D Ciudad de Cullera B CIU 51
2 Alginet C ALG 49
3 Sollana A SOL 42
4 La Mancomunitat A MAN 40
5 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 33
6 Club de Fútbol Trujillo La CLU 27
7 Simat A SIM 19
 
8 Promeses Sueca D PRO 16
9 Rafelguaraf RAF 15
10 Atletico Carcer B ATL 14
11 El Perello B PER 9
12 Alberic Promeses C ALB 9
13 Genoves GEN 8
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook