noscript image
  • Dep. Tonin A
  • Castello A
  • Jubelama de Castellón A
  • Onda C
  • Villarreal E
  • Betxi A
  • Burriana B
  • Esp. Vila Real B
  • Torresport A
  • Benicarlo BF B
  • Benicarlo BF D
  • Primer Toque B
  • Villarreal D
  • Renomar Els Ports
  • San Pedro B
  • Onda A
  • Salesianos Burriana B
  • Alcala A
  • La Vall A
  • Primer Toque C
  • Burriana A
  • Jubelama Castellón B
Group 1
Fri 15 Mar
Burriana C Burriana C
3-0
Primer Toque D Primer Toque D
Sat 16 Mar
Benicasim A Benicasim A
0-2
Benicense B Benicense B
Benicarlo BF D Benicarlo BF D
2-2
Orpesa B Orpesa B
Villarreal F Villarreal F
2-5
L´alcora B L´alcora B
Roda C Roda C
4-2
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
Sun 17 Mar
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
5-2
Rafalafena de Castellón D Rafalafena
Team / Points
1 Orpesa B ORP 54
2 Benicense B BEN 47
3 Benicarlo BF D BEN 45
4 Roda C ROD 44
5 Peñiscola B PEN 35
6 Benicasim A BEN 34
 
7 Vinaros Ets B VIN 32
8 Burriana C BUR 28
9 L´alcora B LAC 26
10 Primer Toque D PRI 12
11 Rafalafena de Castellón D RAF 9
12 Villarreal F VIL 0
Group 2
Fri 15 Mar
Burriana B Burriana B
5-0
Benicarlo Bf C Benicarlo Bf C
Sat 16 Mar
Deportes Tonin C Deportes Tonin C
4-2
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
Villarreal B Villarreal B
3-0
Ripolles A Ripolles A
San Pedro B San Pedro B
3-3
de Castello B de Castello B
Onda C Onda C
5-0
Castellon B Castellon B
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
5-4
Promesas Castalia B Promesas Castalia
Team / Points
1 Onda C OND 57
2 Villarreal B VIL 54
3 Primer Toque C PRI 50
4 Ripolles A RIP 50
5 Burriana B BUR 38
6 Castellon B CAS 33
 
7 de Castello B CAS 24
8 Benicarlo Bf C BEN 20
9 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 14
10 Promesas Castalia B PRO 12
11 Deportes Tonin C DEP 10
12 San Pedro B PED 4
Group 3
Tue 12 Mar
Huracan Vila Real B Huracan Vila Real
10-1
Salesianos Burriana B Salesianos
Sat 16 Mar
Almazora C Almazora C
0-8
Joventut Almassora B Joventut Almassora
Almenara Atl. B Almenara Atl. B
1-5
Andiamo Vila Real B Andiamo Vila Real
Platges de Moncofa B Platges Moncofa
2-2
Villarreal D Villarreal D
Alqueries B Alqueries B
6-0
Onda D Onda D
Sun 17 Mar
Betxi B Betxi B
-
Club La Vall B Club La Vall B
Team / Points
1 Joventut Almassora B JOV 55
2 Andiamo Vila Real B AND 44
3 Huracan Vila Real B HUR 38
4 Onda D OND 38
5 Villarreal D VIL 31
6 Platges de Moncofa B PLA 29
 
7 Alqueries B ALQ 27
8 Almenara Atl. B CLU 16
9 Almazora C ALM 13
10 Betxi B BET 9
11 Salesianos Burriana B SAL 1
12 Club La Vall B CLU 0
Group 4
Fri 01 Mar
Vinaros Ets A Vinaros Ets A
0-5
Benicense B Benicense B
Sat 02 Mar
Villarreal E Villarreal E
3-2
Borriol Borriol
Torreblanca Torreblanca
4-0
Orpesa B Orpesa B
Moro Moro
1-1
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
3-0
Benicarlo BF B Benicarlo BF B
Alcala A Alcala A
2-1
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
Sun 03 Mar
Villafames Villafames
-
Cabanes A Cabanes A
Rayo Oropesino A Rayo Oropesino A
1-13
Renomar Els Ports Renomar Els Ports
Team / Points
1 Torreblanca TOR 55
2 Cabanes A CAB 52
3 Alcala A ALC 52
4 Renomar Els Ports REN 39
5 Benicense B BEN 39
6 Villarreal E VIL 33
7 Vall D'alba A VAL 32
8 Moro MOR 31
 
9 Sant Mateu SAN 30
10 Orpesa B ORP 22
11 Vinaros Ets A VIN 18
12 Benicarlo BF B BEN 12
13 Borriol BOR 10
14 Peñiscola B PEN 10
15 Villafames VIL 0
16 Rayo Oropesino A RAY 0
Group 5
Sat 02 Mar
Castellon A Castellon A
5-2
Castello A Castello A
Torresport A Torresport A
2-7
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
Fomento Castellon A Fomento Castellon
0-14
Villarreal C Villarreal C
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
2-3
Jubelama de Castellón A Jubelama
Roda A Roda A
7-0
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
Sun 03 Mar
Dep. Tonin A Dep. Tonin A
5-3
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
Burriana A Burriana A
1-5
Onda A Onda A
Team / Points
1 Primer Toque A PRI 54
2 Onda A OND 50
3 Roda A ROD 47
4 Jubelama de Castellón A JUB 46
5 Dep. Tonin A DEP 45
6 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 33
7 Benicarlo BF A BEN 33
8 Villarreal C VIL 30
 
9 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 25
10 Vall de Uxo A VAL 25
11 Castellon A CAS 17
12 Torresport A TOR 15
13 Castello A CAS 9
14 Burriana A BUR 3
15 Fomento Castellon A FOM 0
Group 6
Fri 01 Mar
Alqueries A Alqueries A
1-3
Roda B Roda B
Onda B Onda B
5-5
Almenara Atl. A Almenara Atl. A
Sat 02 Mar
La Vall A La Vall A
1-5
Esp. Vila Real A Esp. Vila Real A
Platges de Moncofa B Platges Moncofa
8-0
Betxi A Betxi A
Nules A Nules A
2-6
Athletic Artana Athletic Artana
Promesas Castalia B Promesas Castalia
4-4
L´alcora A L´alcora A
Almazora A Almazora A
4-0
Altura A Altura A
Sun 03 Mar
La Vilavella A La Vilavella A
0-12
Segorbe Segorbe
Team / Points
1 L´alcora A LAC 59
2 Almazora A ALM 55
3 Platges de Moncofa B PLA 53
4 Roda B ROD 48
5 Athletic Artana ATH 44
6 Almenara Atl. A CLU 36
7 Alqueries A ALQ 34
8 Esp. Vila Real A ESP 32
 
9 Segorbe SEG 30
10 Onda B OND 23
11 Promesas Castalia B PRO 21
12 Altura A ALT 16
13 Nules A NUL 15
14 Betxi A BET 9
15 La Vall A CLU 7
16 La Vilavella A VIL 3
Group 7
Fri 01 Mar
Joventut Almassora A Joventut Almassora
3-6
San Pedro A San Pedro A
Andiamo Vila Real A Andiamo Vila Real
3-1
Jubelama Castellón B Jubelama
Sat 02 Mar
Moreres A Moreres A
0-11
Lledo Lledo
Primer Toque B Primer Toque B
4-1
Rafalafena de Castellón B Rafalafena
Deportes Tonin B Deportes Tonin B
2-1
Almazora B Almazora B
Roda D Roda D
1-6
Racing Onda A Racing Onda A
Sun 03 Mar
Esp. Vila Real B Esp. Vila Real B
-
Olimpic Castello Olimpic Castello
San Lorenzo de Castellón A Lorenzo Castellón
1-3
Drac Castellon A Drac Castellon A
Team / Points
1 Racing Onda A RAC 54
2 Rafalafena de Castellón B RAF 53
3 Primer Toque B PRI 52
4 Lledo LLE 44
5 Andiamo Vila Real A AND 39
6 San Pedro A PED 34
7 Almazora B ALM 30
8 Jubelama Castellón B JUB 26
 
9 Drac Castellon A DRA 24
10 Roda D ROD 22
11 Deportes Tonin B DEP 21
12 Joventut Almassora A JOV 12
13 Esp. Vila Real B ESP 12
14 San Lorenzo de Castellón A LOR 7
15 Olimpic Castello OLI 0
16 Moreres A MOR 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook