S. Neurauter's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Apr |
SCH
3-0
DOR
|
0 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Apr |
SCH
4-0
WOL
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
06
Apr |
IMS
3-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Mar |
SCH
0-0
STJ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Mar |
SVA
3-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Mar |
SCH
1-1
HOH
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
ROT
3-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Nov |
ROT
0-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Oct |
SCH
5-0
KUF
|
81 |
|
7.8 |
|
20
Oct |
WAL
2-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Oct |
SCH
6-2
BIS
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
08
Oct |
SCH
1-0
SCR
|
90 |
|
9.7 |
|
30
Sep |
MOT
5-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
SCH
2-1
PIN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Sep |
DOR
1-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Sep |
SCH
1-1
REI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Sep |
WOL
0-2
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
25
Aug |
SCH
0-0
IMS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
18
Aug |
STJ
1-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Aug |
SCH
0-2
SVA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Aug |
HOH
3-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Jul |
SCH
4-0
ROT
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
28
Apr |
SCH
0-0
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Apr |
SCH
0-2
TEL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Mar |
REI
4-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Mar |
SCH
0-1
FUG
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Mar |
WOR
2-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
05
Nov |
SCH
6-0
HAL
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
22
Oct |
SCH
1-2
KUF
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Oct |
KIT
4-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Oct |
SCH
2-0
KUN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Oct |
IMS
4-4
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Sep |
MOT
1-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Sep |
SCH
2-2
REI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Sep |
FUG
1-2
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Sep |
SCH
4-0
WOR
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
02
Sep |
HAL
1-8
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
28
Aug |
SCH
4-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Aug |
KUF
2-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
15
Aug |
SCH
3-1
KIT
|
89 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Aug |
KUN
1-4
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Aug |
SCH
0-2
IMS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Jul |
SCH
6-3
MOT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Jul |
TEL
1-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Jul |
SCH
1-9
LAS
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
May |
SCH
1-0
SVA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Apr |
SCH
0-2
KIT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Mar |
WOR
0-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Mar |
SCH
2-0
SVI
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Mar |
IMS
1-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
05
Nov |
SCH
4-2
FCW
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Oct |
FUG
0-2
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
26
Oct |
SCH
2-0
KUF
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
22
Oct |
TEL
0-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
17
Oct |
SCH
3-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Oct |
SCH
3-0
REI
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
01
Oct |
HAL
0-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
25
Sep |
SCH
2-3
WOR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Sep |
SCH
2-3
SKN
|
89 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Sep |
SVI
1-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Sep |
SCH
1-2
IMS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Sep |
FCW
2-2
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Aug |
KIT
0-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
27
Aug |
SCH
3-3
FUG
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Aug |
KUF
0-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
13
Aug |
SCH
1-0
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Aug |
WAT
2-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Jul |
REI
3-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Jul |
SCH
2-1
HAL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Jul |
SCH
1-0
SVH
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
11
Jun |
SCH
3-0
HAL
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
31
Oct |
WAT
0-5
KIT
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Oct |
WAT
1-0
REI
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
23
Oct |
KUF
3-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Oct |
HAL
2-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
30
Sep |
WAT
3-1
FCW
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
Sep |
TEL
4-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Sep |
KIT
1-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Aug |
WAT
0-6
KUF
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Aug |
WOR
5-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Aug |
WAT
5-0
HAL
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
07
Aug |
IMS
6-1
WAT
|
84 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Jul |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
69 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Jun |
MAT
4-1
WAT
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jun |
WAT
0-1
ALT
|
76 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Jun |
SKN
1-1
WAT
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Jun |
WAT
1-2
AUS
|
81 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Jun |
AUS
1-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jun |
AWM
0-3
WAT
|
13 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Jun |
WAT
1-1
MAT
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Jun |
ALT
1-1
WAT
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Jun |
WAT
0-5
SKN
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
May |
RBS
1-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Mar |
HAR
0-3
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Mar |
WAT
1-1
AWM
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Feb |
WAT
2-0
WOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Feb |
SCA
2-2
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
WAT
1-3
MAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Dec |
RBS
5-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Nov |
WAT
1-5
STR
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Apr |
SCH
3-0
DOR
|
D
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SCH
4-0
WOL
|
D
|
|
|
06
Apr |
IMS
3-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
29
Mar |
SCH
0-0
STJ
|
D
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SVA
3-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SCH
1-1
HOH
|
D
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
ROT
3-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ROT
0-0
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SCH
5-0
KUF
|
D
|
|
|
20
Oct |
WAL
2-0
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SCH
6-2
BIS
|
D
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SCH
1-0
SCR
|
D
|
|
|
30
Sep |
MOT
5-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SCH
2-1
PIN
|
D
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DOR
1-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SCH
1-1
REI
|
D
|
|
|
03
Sep |
WOL
0-2
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
25
Aug |
SCH
0-0
IMS
|
D
|
|
|
18
Aug |
STJ
1-0
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SCH
0-2
SVA
|
D
|
|
|
04
Aug |
HOH
3-0
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
28
Jul |
SCH
4-0
ROT
|
D
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SCH
0-0
TEL
|
D
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SCH
0-2
TEL
|
D
|
|
|
26
Mar |
REI
4-0
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
17
Mar |
SCH
0-1
FUG
|
D
|
|
|
10
Mar |
WOR
2-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Nov |
SCH
6-0
HAL
|
D
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SCH
1-2
KUF
|
D
|
|
|
15
Oct |
KIT
4-0
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SCH
2-0
KUN
|
D
|
|
|
01
Oct |
IMS
4-4
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
24
Sep |
MOT
1-3
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SCH
2-2
REI
|
D
|
|
|
13
Sep |
FUG
1-2
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
09
Sep |
SCH
4-0
WOR
|
D
|
|
|
02
Sep |
HAL
1-8
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SCH
4-0
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
23
Aug |
KUF
2-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
15
Aug |
SCH
3-1
KIT
|
D
|
|
|
12
Aug |
KUN
1-4
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SCH
0-2
IMS
|
D
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SCH
6-3
MOT
|
D
|
|
|
24
Jul |
TEL
1-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCH
1-9
LAS
|
D
|
|
|
13
May |
SCH
1-0
SVA
|
D
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SCH
0-2
KIT
|
D
|
|
|
25
Mar |
WOR
0-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SCH
2-0
SVI
|
D
|
|
|
12
Mar |
IMS
1-3
SCH
|
D
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Nov |
SCH
4-2
FCW
|
D
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FUG
0-2
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SCH
2-0
KUF
|
D
|
|
|
22
Oct |
TEL
0-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SCH
3-1
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SCH
3-0
REI
|
D
|
|
|
01
Oct |
HAL
0-3
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SCH
2-3
WOR
|
D
|
|
|
21
Sep |
SCH
2-3
SKN
|
D
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SVI
1-3
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
12
Sep |
SCH
1-2
IMS
|
D
|
|
|
04
Sep |
FCW
2-2
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
31
Aug |
KIT
0-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SCH
3-3
FUG
|
D
|
|
|
21
Aug |
KUF
0-1
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SCH
1-0
TEL
|
D
|
|
|
08
Aug |
WAT
2-0
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
31
Jul |
REI
3-0
SCH
|
D
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SCH
2-1
HAL
|
D
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCH
1-0
SVH
|
D
|
|
|
11
Jun |
SCH
3-0
HAL
|
D
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
31
Oct |
WAT
0-5
KIT
|
D
|
|
|
26
Oct |
WAT
1-0
REI
|
D
|
|
|
23
Oct |
KUF
3-1
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
09
Oct |
HAL
2-4
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WAT
3-1
FCW
|
D
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TEL
4-4
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
05
Sep |
KIT
1-0
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
30
Aug |
WAT
0-6
KUF
|
D
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WOR
5-3
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
17
Aug |
WAT
5-0
HAL
|
D
|
|
|
07
Aug |
IMS
6-1
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
04
Jul |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
RB
|
|
|
30
Jun |
MAT
4-1
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
27
Jun |
WAT
0-1
ALT
|
RB
|
|
|
23
Jun |
SKN
1-1
WAT
|
RB
|
|
|
20
Jun |
WAT
1-2
AUS
|
CB
|
|
|
16
Jun |
AUS
1-0
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
13
Jun |
AWM
0-3
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
09
Jun |
WAT
1-1
MAT
|
D
|
|
|
06
Jun |
ALT
1-1
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
02
Jun |
WAT
0-5
SKN
|
D
|
|
|
22
May |
RBS
1-1
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
07
Mar |
HAR
0-3
WAT
|
D
|
|
|
01
Mar |
WAT
1-1
AWM
|
D
|
|
|
22
Feb |
WAT
2-0
WOL
|
D
|
|
|
08
Feb |
SCA
2-2
WAT
|
D
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
WAT
1-3
MAT
|
D
|
|
|
07
Dec |
RBS
5-1
WAT
|
RB
|
|
|
30
Nov |
WAT
1-5
STR
|
D
|