G. Hubert's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
KVK
2-4
RWD
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Apr |
RWD
3-1
EUP
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
06
Apr |
CHA
0-0
RWD
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
17
Mar |
CER
4-0
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
RWD
0-3
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
KVK
3-2
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
RWD
1-1
LEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
GNK
3-1
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
RWD
0-4
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
RWD
2-2
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jan |
UNI
3-2
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
KVM
3-1
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jan |
RWD
0-1
EUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jan |
OOS
2-0
RWD
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
KVC
3-0
RWD
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Dec |
RWD
1-6
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Dec |
RWD
3-0
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
GEN
4-0
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
KVK
0-1
RWD
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Dec |
RWD
0-0
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
AND
2-1
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
EUP
1-3
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
RWD
1-1
KVK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
CHA
2-1
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
RWD
1-1
GEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RWD
2-3
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ANT
0-0
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
RWD
2-1
CER
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SDL
1-1
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BRU
7-1
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
RWD
1-0
KVM
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
LEU
1-2
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
RWD
0-4
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
RWD
1-0
LYO
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
GEN
1-2
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
15
Apr |
OOS
0-4
LEU
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Apr |
STR
5-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Apr |
OOS
1-3
SDL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Mar |
OOS
1-2
KVC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Mar |
EUP
4-4
OOS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Mar |
OOS
3-0
BRU
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
25
Feb |
GNK
3-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Feb |
OOS
0-0
CHA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Feb |
ZUL
1-1
OOS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Feb |
OOS
0-2
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
KVK
2-2
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jan |
OOS
1-2
CER
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jan |
OOS
0-3
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jan |
KVM
2-1
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jan |
OOS
1-2
SER
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
UNI
3-0
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Dec |
UNI
2-1
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
FEY
2-0
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ZWO
0-1
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
KVC
6-0
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OOS
3-1
KVK
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BRU
4-2
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
OOS
2-1
ZUL
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ANT
3-0
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
OOS
1-6
UNI
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
SER
1-1
OOS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Oct |
OOS
1-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Sep |
CER
2-2
OOS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Sep |
OOS
1-0
EUP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
03
Sep |
SDL
1-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Aug |
LEU
2-1
OOS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Aug |
OOS
0-1
STR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Aug |
OOS
1-3
GEN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Aug |
CHA
1-3
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Jul |
OOS
2-1
KVM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Jul |
AND
2-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Jul |
OOS
2-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
09
Jul |
OOS
3-1
ZUL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Apr |
EUP
0-2
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
02
Apr |
OOS
2-2
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNI
1-1
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
OOS
1-3
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
AND
3-0
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
OOS
0-0
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
OOS
1-0
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
KVM
3-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Feb |
ZUL
0-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
05
Feb |
OOS
1-3
LEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
CER
0-1
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Jan |
GEN
1-1
OOS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Jan |
OOS
1-2
ANT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
OOS
0-4
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Dec |
BEE
0-2
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
14
Dec |
OOS
0-2
KVK
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Dec |
CHA
1-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Nov |
ANT
3-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Nov |
OOS
1-7
UNI
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Nov |
LEU
1-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Oct |
OOS
2-4
KVM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Oct |
OOS
8-1
ONH
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
KVK
1-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Oct |
OOS
2-1
CER
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Oct |
STR
1-1
OOS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Sep |
OOS
2-2
AND
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Sep |
OOS
3-1
BEE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
KVK
2-4
RWD
|
GS
|
|
|
13
Apr |
RWD
3-1
EUP
|
GS
|
|
|
06
Apr |
CHA
0-0
RWD
|
GS
|
|
|
17
Mar |
CER
4-0
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Mar |
RWD
0-3
AND
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Mar |
KVK
3-2
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Feb |
RWD
1-1
LEU
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Feb |
GNK
3-1
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Feb |
RWD
0-4
ANT
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Feb |
RWD
2-2
SDL
|
BY
|
|
|
31
Jan |
UNI
3-2
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Jan |
KVM
3-1
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Jan |
RWD
0-1
EUP
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Jan |
OOS
2-0
RWD
|
GS
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
KVC
3-0
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
22
Dec |
RWD
1-6
BRU
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Dec |
RWD
3-0
STR
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Dec |
GEN
4-0
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Dec |
KVK
0-1
RWD
|
GS
|
|
|
02
Dec |
RWD
0-0
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Nov |
AND
2-1
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Nov |
EUP
1-3
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Nov |
RWD
1-1
KVK
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Oct |
CHA
2-1
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
RWD
1-1
GEN
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RWD
2-3
UNI
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ANT
0-0
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Sep |
RWD
2-1
CER
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SDL
1-1
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BRU
7-1
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Aug |
RWD
1-0
KVM
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Aug |
LEU
1-2
RWD
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Jul |
RWD
0-4
GNK
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Jul |
RWD
1-0
LYO
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Apr |
GEN
1-2
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
15
Apr |
OOS
0-4
LEU
|
GS
|
|
|
09
Apr |
STR
5-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
01
Apr |
OOS
1-3
SDL
|
GS
|
|
|
18
Mar |
OOS
1-2
KVC
|
GS
|
|
|
11
Mar |
EUP
4-4
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
03
Mar |
OOS
3-0
BRU
|
GS
|
|
|
25
Feb |
GNK
3-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
18
Feb |
OOS
0-0
CHA
|
GS
|
|
|
12
Feb |
ZUL
1-1
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
03
Feb |
OOS
0-2
AND
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Jan |
KVK
2-2
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Jan |
OOS
1-2
CER
|
BY
|
|
|
18
Jan |
OOS
0-3
ANT
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Jan |
KVM
2-1
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Jan |
OOS
1-2
SER
|
BY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
UNI
3-0
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Dec |
UNI
2-1
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Dec |
FEY
2-0
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ZWO
0-1
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Nov |
KVC
6-0
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OOS
3-1
KVK
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BRU
4-2
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
OOS
2-1
ZUL
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ANT
3-0
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
OOS
1-6
UNI
|
GS
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SER
1-1
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
01
Oct |
OOS
1-2
GNK
|
GS
|
|
|
17
Sep |
CER
2-2
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
10
Sep |
OOS
1-0
EUP
|
GS
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SDL
1-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LEU
2-1
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
20
Aug |
OOS
0-1
STR
|
GS
|
|
|
12
Aug |
OOS
1-3
GEN
|
GS
|
|
|
06
Aug |
CHA
1-3
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
30
Jul |
OOS
2-1
KVM
|
GS
|
|
|
24
Jul |
AND
2-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
17
Jul |
OOS
2-0
VIT
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Jul |
OOS
3-1
ZUL
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Apr |
EUP
0-2
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
02
Apr |
OOS
2-2
SER
|
BY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNI
1-1
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
OOS
1-3
BRU
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Mar |
AND
3-0
OOS
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Feb |
OOS
0-0
STR
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Feb |
OOS
1-0
SDL
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Feb |
KVM
3-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ZUL
0-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
05
Feb |
OOS
1-3
LEU
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Jan |
CER
0-1
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
25
Jan |
GEN
1-1
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
21
Jan |
OOS
1-2
ANT
|
GS
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
OOS
0-4
GNK
|
GS
|
|
|
18
Dec |
BEE
0-2
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
14
Dec |
OOS
0-2
KVK
|
GS
|
|
|
10
Dec |
CHA
1-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
28
Nov |
ANT
3-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
21
Nov |
OOS
1-7
UNI
|
GS
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LEU
1-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
29
Oct |
OOS
2-4
KVM
|
GS
|
|
|
26
Oct |
OOS
8-1
ONH
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
KVK
1-0
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
16
Oct |
OOS
2-1
CER
|
GS
|
|
|
02
Oct |
STR
1-1
OOS
|
GS
|
|
|
26
Sep |
OOS
2-2
AND
|
GS
|
|
|
18
Sep |
OOS
3-1
BEE
|
GS
|