noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Wednesday, 27 January 2021, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Parken Stadion
1 0
2 0

LINE UPS Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

Match stats Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

Kobenhavn AGF Aarhus
6
Goals
1
1
Yellow cards
2

Head to head

Head to head matches: Kobenhavn-AGF Aarhus

28 Feb 21
16:00 | fix. 18
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
-
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
25 Oct 20
18:00 | fix. 6
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
19 Jul 20
20:00 | fix. 8
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-4
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
05 Jul 20
20:00 | fix. 5
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
07 Feb 20
16:00 | fix. 1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
28 Oct 19
19:00 | fix. 14
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
19 Jul 19
19:00 | fix. 2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
28 Oct 18
16:00 | fix. 14
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
4-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
19 Aug 18
16:00 | fix. 6
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
25 May 18
19:00 | fix. 3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
4-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
04 Mar 18
16:00 | fix. 24
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
22 Oct 17
18:00 | fix. 13
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
4-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
06 Apr 17
19:30 | fix. 5
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
11 Dec 16
16:00 | fix. 21
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
24 Sep 16
15:30 | fix. 11
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
29 May 16
17:00 | fix. 33
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
05 May 16
17:00 | fix. 7
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
06 Mar 16
18:00 | fix. 20
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
23 Aug 15
18:00 | fix. 6
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
13 Apr 14
17:00 | fix. 26
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
23 Feb 14
17:00 | fix. 19
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
18 Aug 13
19:00 | fix. 5
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
28 Apr 13
19:00 | fix. 29
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
04 Nov 12
19:00 | fix. 15
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
12 Aug 12
19:00 | fix. 5
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
09 Apr 12
18:00 | fix. 25
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
04 Dec 11
18:00 | fix. 18
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
02 Oct 11
18:00 | fix. 11
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
28 Mar 10
18:00 | fix. 23
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
07 Mar 10
18:00 | fix. 19
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
5-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
15 Aug 09
15:00 | fix. 5
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
19 Apr 09
17:30 | fix. 25
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
23 Nov 08
17:30 | fix. 15
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
10 Aug 08
17:30 | fix. 4
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
24 Apr 08
18:30 | fix. 26
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
03 Nov 07
17:00 | fix. 15
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
04 Aug 07
17:00 | fix. 4
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
01 Apr 06
17:00 | fix. 25
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-4
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
20 Nov 05
17:30 | fix. 18
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
07 Aug 05
18:00 | fix. 4
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
17 Apr 05
17:30 | fix. 23
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
07 Nov 04
17:30 | fix. 15
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
22 Sep 04
19:00 | fix. 9
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
04 Apr 04
17:35 | fix. 24
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
23 Nov 03
17:35 | fix. 18
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
31 Aug 03
17:35 | fix. 6
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
4-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
22 Jun 03
fix. 33
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
4-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
23 Mar 03
fix. 20
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
22 Sep 02
fix. 9
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
05 May 02
fix. 31
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
03 Mar 02
fix. 20
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
10 Oct 01
fix. 11
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
20 May 01
fix. 30
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
15 Oct 00
fix. 12
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
4-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
30 Jul 00
fix. 2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
03 May 00
fix. 30
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
22 Nov 99
fix. 17
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
16 Aug 99
fix. 4
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
09 May 99
fix. 27
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
09 Apr 99
fix. 22
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
20 Sep 98
fix. 8
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
03 May 98
fix. 27
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
09 Nov 97
fix. 16
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
15 Aug 97
fix. 4
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
25 Apr 97
15:00 | fix. 24
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
21 Mar 97
19:00 | fix. 20
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
25 Aug 96
15:00 | fix. 6
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
05 May 96
15:00 | fix. 28
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
10 Nov 95
19:00 | fix. 18
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
17 Sep 95
15:00 | fix. 9
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
07 May 95
15:00 | fix. 26
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
09 Apr 95
15:00 | fix. 22
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
13 Nov 94
15:00 | fix. 16
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
10 Sep 94
15:00 | fix. 7
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
15 May 94
15:00 | fix. 28
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
27 Mar 94
15:00 | fix. 20
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
24 Oct 93
13:30 | fix. 13
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
01 Aug 93
18:30 | fix. 1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
23 May 93
15:00 | fix. 28
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-5
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
28 Mar 93
15:00 | fix. 20
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
29 Nov 92
15:00 | fix. 18
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
20 Sep 92
15:00 | fix. 8
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
Wed 27 Jan
09:00 finished
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr.
1-2
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Wed 27 Jan
09:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
3-2
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
11:00
Csikszereda Csikszereda
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Gagra Gagra
2-2
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
0-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
6-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-0
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Vihren Vihren
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:30 finished
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
6-0
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
1-0
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
12:00
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Renova Renova
3-3
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
KF Drita KF Drita
1-0
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-0
Riga FC Riga FC INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:30 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
3-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
2-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
3-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Dubnica Dubnica
1-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-6
FK Skopje FK Skopje INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
13:00
Levski 2020 Lom Levski 2020 Lom
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
13:00
Tikves Tikves
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
2-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Vëllazërimi Vëllazërimi
13:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-3
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:30 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
0-0
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
2-0
Teteks Teteks INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:30 finished
Kolubara Kolubara
5-1
Žarkovo Žarkovo INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr.
1-1
Veles Veles INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Belasica Belasica
2-0
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-3
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Líšeň Líšeň
3-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
14:00
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 finished
Opatija Opatija
2-3
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 finished
Žilina Žilina
7-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 Postponed
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
KF Drita KF Drita
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-1
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
4-1
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
1-1
Celje Celje INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
1-2
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:30 finished
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2-3
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv INFO
Wed 27 Jan
16:30 finished
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
1-3
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Wed 27 Jan
17:00 Postponed
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
17:00
Weiz Weiz
Wed 27 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Nove Mesto na Morave Nove Mesto Morave
Wed 27 Jan
17:00 finished
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi.
1-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 27 Jan
18:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
5-3
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P. INFO
Wed 27 Jan
18:00 finished
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie
2-2
Slask Swietochlowice Slask INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook